7° Trofeo Master Cup Mr. Dico € 1.500 montepremi » A.S.D. BEACH TENNIS BOLOGNA » Doppio Maschile  Open

Entry List
1
GARAVINI MARCO   1 (5440)
CAPPELLETTI MICHELE   1 (2240)
1
2
MELICONI LUCA   2,1 (3920)
MARIGHELLA MATTEO   2,2 (1940)
1
3
CRAMAROSSA LUCA   1 (2920)
STRANO NICCOLO´   2,1 (3320)
1
4
PETRUCCI GIULIO   3,3 (260)
MALDINI ALAN   3,2 (320)
1
5
BARBIERI MATTEO   4,1 (440)
SARTI RICCARDO   4,1 (160)
1
6
GODIO MATTEO   3,3 (260)
FACCINI MARCO   2,1 (4260)
2,1
7
CHIRICO GIANLUCA   3,3 (802)
FOLEGATTI MICHELE   3,2 (1060)
2,1
8
ANTONELLI MARCO   3,1 (400)
BURNACCI MATTIA   3,3 (380)
2,1
9
GUADAGNINI ALESSANDRO   4,2 (100)
TACCALITI ALESSANDRO   3,3 (260)
2,2
10
BENUSSI DAVIDE   1 (2540)
CHIODIONI ALESSIO   2,1 (5260)
2,2
11
DI CORI MAURIZIO   2,4 (2050)
AMBONI CLAUDIO   3,3 (260)
2,3
12
CASADEI TEO   2,3 (1020)
FOSCHI MATTIA   4,2 (100)
2,3
13
TARLAZZI FABIO   4,1 (160)
BABINI SIMONE   3,4 (493)
2,4
14
SCHEDA MARCO   4,1 (160)
MARIOTTI MICHELE   4,Nc (0)
2,2
15
DE BERARDIS ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (0)
ROVERAN GABRIO   4,4 (40)
2,2
16
BONDIOLI GIANLUCA   4,2 (100)
VIGLIOTTI GUIDO   4,4 (40)
2,3
17
MOROSATO MICHELE   3,4 (200)
CINOSI ENRICO   2,4 (1710)
2,4
18
PERUGINI ANDREA   4,4 (40)
ALESSANDRELLI ROBERTO   3,2 (1074)
2,4
19
LUCCHI SAMUELE   3,4 (656)
CIMATTI LUCA   3,2 (1280)
2,4
20
MARTINI LUIGI   3,4 (200)
VIARANI FABIO   4,4 (40)
3,1
21
PLACCI MARCO   4,Nc (20)
MARCHI STEFANO   4,1 (210)
3,2
22
TOMESANI MICHAEL   NA (0)
CAPPI GIAN MARCO   3,1 (904)
3,2
23
MANCUSO MATTIA   4,4 (40)
SERANTONI ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (20)
3,2
24
BOLLETTINARI DIEGO   2,1 (5340)
NATI LUCA   4,Nc (0)
3,2
25
PAZZAGLIA GIAN MARIA   2,2 (3220)
BUCCELLI ALESSANDRO   3,3 (740)
3,4
26
TINARELLI STEFANO   4,4 (40)
CENACCHI VITTORIO   3,3 (708)
3,1
27
POLI LORENZO   3,2 (1054)
CASELLI MASSIMILIANO   3,3 (588)
3,2
28
MINGAZZI LORENZO   4,Nc (0)
FUSCHINI ANDREA   3,1 (556)
3,3
29
CASADIO ENRICO   4,3 (196)
FERRINI MARCO   4,Nc (0)
3,3
30
MARIANNINI MIRKO   3,2 (320)
CICOGNANI AMEDEO   4,1 (160)
3,3
31
TREBBI MARIO   4,4 (40)
MILLARI FLAVIO   4,Nc (0)
3,3
32
MINA PAOLO   4,Nc (0)
GARAVINI LUCA   3,1 (1478)
3,3
33
BOLLETTA ANDREA   2,4 (524)
GHELLI IVAN   4,Nc (0)
3,4
34
TARONI DAVIDE   4,Nc (20)
MONTANARI LUCA   4,Nc (0)
3,4
35
MINGUZZI ENRICO   4,Nc (0)
GUERRINI ANDREA   4,Nc (0)
3,4
36
CRINI GIANNI   4,Nc (0)
VITALI MATTEO 2002   4,2 (228)
3,4
37
BENAGLIA SIMONE   4,2 (100)
FOSCHINI ALESSIO   4,2 (352)
4,1
38
FAVA LORENZO   3,1 (860)
RAGAZZINI ANDREA   4,4 (40)
4,2
39
LA ROSA DANIELE   4,Nc (20)
SANTI PAOLO   4,Nc (0)
4,2
40
BERTI ENRICO   4,3 (166)
BONINI DANIELE   4,3 (60)
4,3
41
BENEVENTI ENRICO   4,Nc (0)
BENEVENTI GIORGIO   3,3 (338)
4,Nc
42
MARIANI MIRKO   3,3 (260)
IMPERA ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (0)
4,Nc
43
COLACE CRISTIAN   4,Nc (0)
NASSETTI DAVIDE   4,Nc (0)
4,Nc
44
PALLARA PATRIZIO   2,3 (1698)
COLLINA MATTEO   3,4 (200)
4,Nc
45
PIEROTTI MATTIA   3,3 (737)
FABBRI MARCO   4,3 (149)
4,Nc