COPPA GRUPPO VACCA - CAMPIONATI SARDI DI 3ª e 4ª CATEGORIA » ASD BEACH TRIBÙ » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 3,1

Entry List
1
POLIDETTI FABIO   3,2 (1794)
NESSI ALBERTO   3,1 (1260)
3,1
2
CAPPAI FEDERICO   3,3 (824)
SCANO ANTONELLO   4,3 (100)
3,1
3
PANU ALESSANDRO   3,2 (1016)
AFFUSO ROSARIO   3,2 (1105)
3,2
4
FLORIS MICHELE   4,2 (100)
CONGIU MASSIMO   4,1 (368)
3,2
5
DELOGU DAVIDE   3,2 (1118)
MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE   3,1 (1518)
3,2
6
SOMAROLI ANDREA   3,4 (482)
DESSI ALBERTO   3,4 (794)
3,2
7
TRONCI STEFANO LUCIO   4,1 (1012)
PUDDU RUBEN   3,1 (1306)
3,3
8
PORTOGHESE ANDREA   3,3 (868)
TRUDU LUCIANO   3,1 (1488)
3,3
9
PISU SIMONE   4,3 (60)
FADDA DIEGO   4,4 (80)
3,4
10
MURENU DIEGO   4,2 (184)
LOCCI MAURO   3,3 (768)
3,3
11
CAPPAI ANDREA   4,2 (100)
PALA CARLO   4,3 (118)
3,3
12
MANENTI STEFANO   4,3 (186)
IBBA PIERO   4,2 (206)
3,4
13
NIGRO MATTEO   4,4 (40)
CAZZANIGA EMANUELE   4,1 (476)
3,4
14
MONTERASTELLI WALTER   3,4 (364)
LODDO FABRIZIO   3,4 (430)
3,4
15
CARBONI ALBERTO   3,1 (1400)
SANNA RANDACCIO PIERO   4,1 (404)
4,1
16
SERRA MARCO   3,4 (540)
PORCU ROBERTO   4,3 (120)
4,1
17
PALOMBI GIANLUCA   4,1 (370)
LOCCI ALESSIO   3,4 (626)
4,1
18
ATZORI STEFANO   4,3 (178)
IMBIMBO ALESSANDRO   3,3 (908)
4,1
19
IBBA PAOLO   4,3 (164)
MUSA MIRKO   4,4 (40)
4,2
20
FADDA EDOARDO   4,Nc (20)
LECIS MICHELE   4,3 (60)
4,2
21
PISANO CORRADO   4,4 (50)
PORCEDDU ANDREA   4,1 (414)
4,2
22
SANNA LUCA   4,Nc (0)
TOLA CARLO   4,Nc (8)
4,2
23
CONTU ANDREA   4,3 (60)
GAGLIANO GIUSEPPE   4,4 (56)
4,3
24
PIRASTU LUCA   4,Nc (20)
MELAS ZOROASTRO   4,4 (64)
4,3
25
PIRAS FRANCESCO   4,Nc (0)
SULIS GEROLAMO   4,Nc (20)
4,3
26
ANGIONI ANDREA   4,1 (420)
PERILLI GABRIEL   3,3 (906)
4,3
27
GINESU STEFANO   4,Nc (20)
CHIRONI GONARIO   4,3 (206)
4,3
28
SANNA DELIO   4,2 (220)
DESSI NICOLA   4,2 (410)
4,3
29
MANCOSU NICOLA   4,Nc (0)
SPIGA ROBERTO   4,Nc (0)
4,3
30
MARCIALIS CORRADO   4,Nc (0)
GANDOLFI GIANPIERO   4,4 (40)
4,3
31
CORRIAS SIMONE   4,Nc (20)
D`ANIELLO LUCA   4,Nc (12)
4,3
32
DEPLANO MAURIZIO   4,Nc (20)
CASU MATTEO   4,Nc (20)
4,4
33
MAGNANI OMAR   4,3 (104)
DEIANA MARIANO   4,Nc (0)
4,4
34
CAPELLI MASSIMILIANO   3,2 (1128)
CABRAS STEFANO   4,3 (106)
4,4
35
BURINI TULLIO   4,3 (100)
MASSA CRISTIAN   4,Nc (0)
4,4
36
BRUNETTI MARCO   4,1 (0)
MURA GIORGIO   4,Nc (0)
4,1
37
GALANTI SANDRO   4,Nc (20)
CORPINO RICCARDO   4,3 (170)
4,2
38
PODDA DIEGO   4,4 (40)
PIRAS GIACOMO   3,4 (698)
4,3
39
PULCRANO ANTONELLO   3,4 (566)
MASCIA ROBERTO   4,4 (0)
4,3
40
CASULA OSCAR   4,Nc (20)
SPISSU RAIMONDO   3,2 (994)
4,4
41
ORRU ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (0)
SARAIS ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (12)
4,Nc