CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SECONDA E TERZA CATEGORIA DM DF DMX » RICCIONE BEACH ARENA » Doppio Misto FIT Limitato 3,1

Entry List
1
CINOSI ENRICO   2,4 (2250)
GASPARRI GIULIA   1 (10640)
3,1
2
CASADIO ENRICO   4,3 (174)
BABINI SONIA   2,4 (880)
3,1
3
ALESSANDRELLI ROBERTO   3,1 (2225)
ALESSANDRELLI GLORIA   2,4 (1838)
3,1
4
QUATTRINI MARCO   4,1 (338)
BERTINI ALESSIA   3,1 (200)
3,2
5
SANTUCCI STEFANO   4,2 (358)
GIULI FEDERICA   4,2 (160)
3,2
6
BOLLETTA ANDREA   2,3 (3142)
CIMATTI SOFIA   NA (0)
3,2
7
GIGLI GIANLUCA   3,2 (1626)
MENCOBONI VALERIA   3,4 (100)
3,2
8
BARISON GREGORIO   2,3 (1800)
NUTINI MARIALIVIA   3,4 (100)
3,3
9
FOSCHINI ALESSIO   4,1 (283)
GIUSTI GRETA   2,1 (6220)
3,3
10
GIUSTI MASSIMILIANO   4,2 (50)
DOMENICONI GAIA   3,4 (394)
3,3
11
SERDINO FRANCO   4,2 (50)
TIZZI SARA   4,4 (20)
3,3
12
PISTILLI ALESSIO DOMENICO   4,1 (0)
PATACCA LORENA   4,3 (30)
3,4
13
BARBANTI GIACOMO   3,4 (202)
SAVORETTI ELISA   4,4 (40)
3,4
14
CANDELARESI LUCA   4,4 (20)
GASPARINI SONIA   3,2 (661)
4,1
15
BANCI ANDREA   2,1 (6302)
SPADONI CAMILLA   2,2 (3390)
4,1
16
DE BLASI ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (10)
BASTICI SILVIA   3,2 (862)
4,2
17
SFORZINI MARCO   4,3 (230)
MERCANTINI LAURA   4,1 (80)
4,2
18
PALAMIDESSE ANDREA   4,3 (30)
ROVITO ALESSANDRA   3,3 (646)
4,2
19
ALTIERI ANDREA   3,4 (274)
OBRINGER EVA   3,1 (690)
4,2
20
CAMPEDELLI PASQUALE   4,3 (50)
FORNARI ANTONELLA   4,Nc (0)
4,2
21
LEPRI KEVIN   3,3 (888)
FULIGNA ELISA   3,1 (200)
4,2
22
MATTEONI LUCA   4,3 (30)
FOLGORI MAURA   2,2 (2500)
4,3
23
VITALI MATTEO 2002   4,1 (633)
CAMPANA JESSICA   3,3 (370)
4,3
24
CIAVATTA GIACOMO   4,Nc (0)
GEDDI JENNY   4,3 (30)
4,3
25
SBERLATI FEDERICO   4,Nc (10)
CASTELLANO VERONICA   4,3 (135)
4,3
26
MASTRANTONI MARCO   2,2 (4388)
BUTINI SARA   3,3 (130)
4,4
27
RINALDI RICCARDO   4,Nc (0)
NEGRI ALICE   3,4 (285)
4,Nc
28
SEMPRINI FABIO   NA (0)
BENEDETTINI MANUELA   4,2 (50)
4,Nc
29
ZAVATTA MARCO   4,3 (90)
LAZZARINI CHIARA   4,Nc (0)
4,Nc
30
SILVESTRI IVAN   4,Nc (0)
SILVESTRI LINDA   3,2 (1408)
4,Nc