CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 3^ E 4^ CATEGORIA » DOCK SSDARL » Doppio Misto FIT Limitato 3,1

Entry List
1
CARMELITA STEFANIA   3,1 (840)
BONAZZA MATTEO   3,1 (1440)
3,1
2
GRANDI ILARIA   3,1 (1160)
ORTOLANI JACOPO   3,1 (896)
3,1
3
ALESSANDRELLI GLORIA   3,1 (840)
TANESINI GIANLUCA   3,1 (500)
3,1
4
BARONCELLI SERENA   3,1 (740)
MINGHINI ANDREA   3,2 (1260)
3,1
5
ZANNONI SARKA   3,1 (756)
ZANNONI MATTEO   3,2 (1188)
3,1
6
PECCI VALENTINA   3,1 (796)
SCUDELLARI MARCO   3,2 (1000)
3,1
7
BARBACCI SOFIA   3,2 (1028)
CAMILLO GIOVANNI   3,1 (1380)
3,2
8
CERUTTI GIULIA   3,2 (634)
TARDUCCI NICCOLO`   3,2 (1244)
3,2
9
CARLI ARIANNA   3,2 (660)
FOSCHI ALBERTO   3,4 (682)
3,2
10
GENOVESI GIULIA   3,2 (418)
SPELLA ALESSANDRO   3,4 (614)
3,2
11
RINALDI PATRIZIA   3,2 (886)
NASKA KRISTIAN   4,4 (34)
3,2
12
OBRINGER EVA   3,2 (280)
PALTRINIERI DAVIDE   4,Nc (20)
3,2
13
LAPENNA ALICE   3,3 (872)
DI COLLI LUCA   3,1 (1372)
3,3
14
BELLAFANTE SARA   3,3 (130)
ZAPPARATA EMILIANO   3,1 (1546)
3,3
15
SILVESTRI LINDA   3,3 (582)
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO   3,3 (930)
3,3
16
GALLINARI NICOLE   3,3 (960)
COSTA PATRICK   3,3 (260)
3,3
17
PANZIERI ELENA   3,3 (192)
SALUCCI SAUL   3,3 (698)
3,3
18
NATALI BEATRICE   3,3 (894)
FUSCHINI ANDREA   3,4 (556)
3,3
19
FIORINI CLAUDIA   3,3 (250)
VILLA MASSIMO   4,1 (276)
3,3
20
DEL SAL MARTA   3,3 (834)
ZAGHINI ANDREA   4,2 (100)
3,3
21
PREGNOLATO VANNA   3,3 (540)
AMADUCCI LUCA   4,Nc (0)
3,3
22
LAZZARINI VALENTINA   3,4 (300)
LENCIONI LORENZO   3,1 (1432)
3,4
23
GELLI SARA   3,4 (544)
GELLI NICO   3,2 (1272)
3,4
24
SALVETTI MARIA VITTORIA   3,4 (558)
CHINI ALESSIO   3,3 (832)
3,4
25
LORENZI ALESSANDRA   3,4 (315)
BRUGNETTI LUCA   3,4 (604)
3,4
26
MAZZANTI VERONICA   3,4 (554)
FRANZ ALESSANDRO   4,2 (272)
3,4
27
FANTINI LINDA   3,4 (721)
GORINI ALBERTO   4,3 (136)
3,4
28
GHERMANDI CATIA   3,4 (608)
MANCINI MIRCO   4,Nc (0)
3,4
29
PETRINI VALERIA   4,1 (472)
ZAPPARATA EDOARDO   3,2 (1224)
4,1
30
CECCARINI CARLA   4,1 (378)
LONGHINI MARCO   3,3 (910)
4,1
31
BELLONI KARIN   4,1 (240)
VENTURI LUCA   3,3 (750)
4,1
32
PETRINI CECILIA   4,1 (469)
GOBBATO MATTEO   3,4 (622)
4,1
33
BECCA SOFIA   4,2 (332)
BRANCHETTI MATTEO   3,2 (1252)
4,2
34
BIZZARRI FRANCESCA   4,2 (283)
AGOSTINI TOMMASO   3,2 (1081)
4,2
35
ROSINI FRANCESCA   4,2 (360)
GUERCIONI PIETRO   3,4 (556)
4,2
36
MANFREDINI ELEONORA   4,2 (174)
COVERI NICOLA   3,4 (518)
4,2
37
PENSABENI GIADA   4,2 (326)
GHERARDI NICOLA   3,4 (512)
4,2
38
GAVAGNA VERONICA   4,3 (171)
TUCCINARDI STEFANO   3,1 (1485)
4,3
39
BISSOLI PASETTO EMMA   4,3 (156)
NEGRETTI MATTEO   3,1 (1174)
4,3
40
ZANETTI MARTINA   4,3 (159)
AGOSTINI JACOPO   3,2 (1080)
4,3
41
CELLI TERESA   4,4 (24)
ZAPPARATA ANTONINO   3,3 (682)
4,4
42
NEGRI ALICE   4,4 (20)
BENEVENTI GIORGIO   3,3 (338)
4,4
43
TOPPETTI LUCIA   4,Nc (0)
BONORA GIACOMO   3,3 (850)
4,Nc
44
CALCINARI SOFIA   4,Nc (10)
ANGELINI VALERIO   3,3 (758)
4,Nc
45
MORSIANI FRANCESCA   4,Nc (0)
MARIANI MIRKO   3,3 (260)
4,Nc
46
TEODORANI MONICA   4,Nc (0)
AGIRELLI ALEX   3,4 (492)
4,Nc