Campionati Italiani 3° 4° Categoria (3,600€ Montepremi) » Riccione Beach Arena SSD » Doppio Misto FIT Limitato 3,1

Entry List
1
CARMELITA STEFANIA   3,1 (840)
BONAZZA MATTEO   3,1 (1440)
3,1
2
MONACI ELISA   3,1 (1368)
TARDUCCI NICCOLO`   3,2 (1244)
3,1
3
LELI VALENTINA   3,1 (1426)
PECORAI LEONARDO   3,2 (1160)
3,1
4
GRANDI ILARIA   3,1 (1160)
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO   3,3 (0)
3,1
5
GRECO INES   3,1 (1316)
BENEVENTI GIORGIO   3,3 (338)
3,1
6
ALESSANDRELLI GLORIA   3,1 (840)
ANGELINI VALERIO   3,3 (758)
3,1
7
PECCI VALENTINA   3,1 (796)
TOMMASOLI MATTIA   4,1 (424)
3,1
8
OLLA ANNA   3,2 (1312)
PONTI EDOARDO   3,1 (1424)
3,2
9
RINALDI PATRIZIA   3,2 (886)
CAMILLO GIOVANNI   3,1 (1380)
3,2
10
LACANALE DANIELA   3,2 (1084)
SARTI GIANLUCA   3,2 (580)
3,2
11
ALBERTI GIOVANNA   3,2 (1190)
CANDELA MAURIZIO   4,2 (100)
3,2
12
PUCCINELLI FRANCESCA   3,3 (1022)
LENCIONI LORENZO   3,1 (1432)
3,3
13
LAPENNA ALICE   3,3 (872)
DI COLLI LUCA   3,1 (1372)
3,3
14
DEL FA FRANCESCA   3,3 (513)
VERGNI FRANCESCO   3,2 (1089)
3,3
15
LANCIAPRIMA GIORGIA   3,3 (932)
DI PIETRO DAVIDE   3,3 (946)
3,3
16
BELLAFANTE SARA   3,3 (130)
ZAPPARATA ANTONINO   3,3 (682)
3,3
17
NATALI BEATRICE   3,3 (894)
FUSCHINI ANDREA   3,4 (556)
3,3
18
SILVESTRI LINDA   3,3 (582)
BARUZZI GIAMMARCO   4,2 (296)
3,3
19
GALLINARI NICOLE   3,3 (960)
FERRERI MANUEL   4,3 (158)
3,3
20
LORENZI ALESSANDRA   3,4 (315)
NEGRETTI MATTEO   3,1 (1174)
3,4
21
LAZZARINI VALENTINA   3,4 (300)
MANFREDINI NICOLA   3,2 (1066)
3,4
22
GOZZA ELEONORA   3,4 (644)
FONTANA TOMMASO   4,1 (472)
3,4
23
FANTINI LINDA   3,4 (721)
GORINI ALBERTO   4,3 (136)
3,4
24
GELLI SARA   3,4 (544)
BONDINI NELSON   4,Nc (0)
3,4
25
SALVO MARTINA   4,1 (0)
FONTANA DAVIDE   3,4 (592)
4,1
26
BECCA SOFIA   4,2 (332)
BRANCHETTI MATTEO   3,2 (1252)
4,2
27
ROSINI FRANCESCA   4,2 (360)
GUERCIONI PIETRO   3,4 (556)
4,2
28
PENSABENI GIADA   4,2 (326)
GHERARDI NICOLA   3,4 (512)
4,2
29
RANIERI LUCILLA   4,3 (241)
GELLI NICO   3,2 (1272)
4,3
30
CELLI TERESA   4,4 (24)
ZAPPARATA EDOARDO   3,2 (1224)
4,4
31
CALCINARI SOFIA   4,Nc (10)
AGOSTINI TOMMASO   3,2 (1081)
4,Nc
32
TOPPETTI LUCIA   4,Nc (0)
SCUDELLARI MARCO   3,2 (1000)
4,Nc
33
LANDI ARIANNA   4,Nc (0)
GIGLI GIANLUCA   3,3 (893)
4,Nc
34
PANTOLI CATERINA   4,Nc (0)
COVERI NICOLA   3,4 (518)
4,Nc
35
TEODORANI MONICA   4,Nc (0)
AGIRELLI ALEX   3,4 (492)
4,Nc