CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SECONDA E TERZA CATEGORIA DM DF DMX » RICCIONE BEACH ARENA » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 3,1

Entry List
1
CINOSI ENRICO   2,4 (2250)
MARTINI LUIGI   3,3 (506)
3,1
2
CASADIO ENRICO   4,3 (174)
BONFIGLIOLI MARCO   2,3 (1410)
3,1
3
MARCHI LUCA   4,2 (50)
DUCA DANIELE   3,2 (390)
3,1
4
BIAGIOTTI ALESSIO   2,4 (2692)
QUATTRINI MARCO   4,1 (338)
3,1
5
SPERANZINI STEFANO   4,3 (30)
DI COLLI LUCA   3,3 (1424)
3,1
6
CHIESA DANIELE   2,4 (1240)
CICOGNANI AMEDEO   3,4 (300)
3,1
7
BONACORSI MAURO   2,2 (3310)
GUIDI GINO   3,3 (130)
3,1
8
PAZZAGLIA GIAN MARIA   2,1 (7420)
MINGHINI ANDREA   3,1 (2070)
3,1
9
SACCHI LUIGI   3,4 (100)
FASTIGI FEDERICO   4,2 (50)
3,1
10
SUCCI YURI   3,1 (260)
BIANCHEDI EMANUELE   3,3 (1062)
3,1
11
ALESSANDRELLI ROBERTO   3,1 (2225)
MATTEUCCI LUCA   4,3 (162)
3,1
12
PERUGINI ANDREA   4,3 (30)
SOLFORATI MATTEO   4,3 (30)
3,1
13
PARNANZINI ALFREDO   3,1 (2122)
PISTILLI ALESSIO DOMENICO   4,1 (0)
3,1
14
ZOPPINI SIMONE   4,3 (30)
SGATTONI ANTONIO   4,Nc (10)
3,1
15
BIONDI MIRKO   4,2 (50)
MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO   4,3 (30)
3,2
16
MONDAINI MATTEO   4,2 (50)
GALLINI DIEGO   2,1 (6880)
3,2
17
BOLLETTA ANDREA   2,3 (3142)
ZAGHINI ANDREA   4,1 (595)
3,2
18
AGNOLETTI MANUEL   4,3 (240)
RIPANTI FILIPPO   4,4 (20)
3,2
19
GAIA RICCARDO   3,2 (1725)
FOSCHINI ALESSIO   4,1 (283)
3,2
20
MARIANNINI MIRKO   3,1 (200)
FAVA LORENZO   2,4 (2790)
3,2
21
BELLINI DAVIDE   4,2 (322)
GAMBELLI ANDREA   4,Nc (10)
3,2
22
MARIANI MIRKO   3,2 (950)
MONTANARI LUCA   4,3 (160)
3,2
23
MONTINARO GABRIELE   3,4 (100)
BALLARINI NICOLAS   3,3 (430)
3,2
24
PODESTA` ALESSANDRO   4,1 (562)
MAGI MAURO   4,3 (30)
3,2
25
GIUSTI MASSIMILIANO   4,2 (50)
BARBANTI GIACOMO   3,4 (202)
3,3
26
SERDINO FRANCO   4,2 (50)
CIACCI LUCA   4,3 (30)
3,3
27
TAMAGNINI ALESSANDRO   4,3 (30)
PERAZZINI ANDREA   4,Nc (10)
3,3
28
GALDINI GIACOMO   3,2 (520)
DAVIDDI TOMMASO   3,2 (160)
3,1
29
SANTUCCI STEFANO   4,2 (358)
MAGNANI MANUELE   4,1 (568)
3,2
30
GIGLI GIANLUCA   3,2 (1626)
BANCI ANDREA   2,1 (6302)
3,2
31
RAGAZZINI ANDREA   4,1 (80)
FABBROCINI ANDREA   4,Nc (0)
3,2
32
SHEHU ALVIN   3,3 (668)
NERI MATTIA   4,Nc (0)
3,2
33
TONTI MASSIMO   4,2 (50)
ARCANGELI DAVY   4,Nc (0)
3,3
34
DE CENZO SILVIO   4,Nc (10)
GRIECO LUCA   3,4 (100)
3,4
35
CARDILLI ALESSANDRO   4,3 (122)
CANDELARESI LUCA   4,4 (20)
3,4
36
LUPI ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (0)
ULIASSI TOMMASO   4,2 (86)
3,4
37
BENEVENTI GIORGIO   3,2 (340)
ANTONELLINI NICOLA   4,Nc (0)
3,4
38
ROSSI MARCO   4,Nc (0)
NEGRETTI MATTEO   2,4 (2522)
3,4
39
FILIPPINI ANDREA   3,3 (940)
SEMPRINI FABIO   NA (0)
3,4
40
BUCCIOLI FILIPPO   2,2 (5110)
FOSCHINI MICHELE   3,3 (130)
4,1
41
ALFIERI DAVIDE   4,3 (30)
FERRETTI ANDREA   4,2 (50)
4,1
42
RONDONI EUGENIO   4,Nc (0)
GRISOGANI LUCA   3,2 (1720)
4,1
43
PALLARA PATRIZIO   2,2 (3280)
COLLINA MATTEO   3,3 (799)
4,1
44
CROCIATI RAINER   4,3 (178)
FRISONI GIORGIO   4,Nc (0)
4,1
45
PALAMIDESSE ANDREA   4,3 (30)
MATTEONI LUCA   4,3 (30)
4,2
46
CAPPI GIANLUCA   4,1 (602)
BRASINI LUCA   2,1 (5660)
4,2
47
DE BLASI ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (10)
PETROSELLI DANIELE   4,Nc (10)
4,2
48
ALTIERI ANDREA   3,4 (274)
PALAZZINI MAURIZIO   4,4 (20)
4,2
49
SFORZINI MARCO   4,3 (230)
SBERLATI FEDERICO   4,Nc (10)
4,2
50
GUERRINI ANDREA   4,Nc (0)
ROSSI LUCA   4,Nc (0)
4,2
51
GROSSI PAOLO   4,Nc (0)
TIBONI DENNIS   4,Nc (0)
4,2
52
CIAVATTA GIACOMO   4,Nc (0)
FABBRI ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (0)
4,3
53
ZANNONI MATTEO   3,3 (1232)
GIOVANARDI ANDREA   4,4 (20)
4,3
54
BARUFFI CRISTIANO   3,4 (100)
PICA ALESSIO   3,4 (150)
4,3
55
BARONI SANDRO   4,3 (30)
MASTRANTONI MARCO   2,2 (4388)
4,3
56
BARBETTI FABIO   4,4 (20)
GRAUS LUCA   4,2 (50)
4,3
57
MARTINELLI MARCO   4,Nc (0)
LENCIONI LORENZO   3,3 (1490)
4,4
58
CERVELLATI ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (0)
BIGUCCI RICCARDO   4,3 (30)
4,4
59
BONACCI ANDREA   4,Nc (0)
FRATINI OSVALDO   4,Nc (0)
4,4
60
CAMPEDELLI PASQUALE   4,3 (50)
MONTIRONI LUCA   4,Nc (0)
4,2
61
ANGELI ALDO   4,Nc (0)
CUTULI SIMONE   4,Nc (0)
4,2
62
PASQUALI ALESSIO   4,2 (50)
FONTANA DAVIDE   3,3 (1036)
4,2
63
GALLI ALVISE   2,3 (3235)
BRANCHINI ALESSANDRO   2,3 (3278)
4,3
64
FACONDINI LUCA   4,2 (50)
DI SANTI GIOVANNI   4,3 (30)
4,3
65
FABBRI MARCO   4,4 (84)
MANETTI EUGENIO   4,Nc (10)
4,3
66
VITALI MATTEO 2002   4,1 (633)
RAVAGLIA LUCA   4,Nc (0)
4,3
67
ZOLI EMANUELE   3,3 (1111)
BUCCELLI ALBERTO   4,4 (20)
4,3
68
LAZZARINI LUCA   4,4 (30)
RUFFILLI NICOLO`   4,Nc (0)
4,4
69
ZANIGNI NICOLA   4,Nc (0)
AMADORI FRANCESCO   4,Nc (10)
4,4
70
SANTINI GIANLUCA   4,Nc (0)
PERLA GIAMPIERO   4,Nc (0)
4,Nc
71
TOSI FILIPPO   4,2 (378)
BAMBINI ANGELO   4,2 (50)
4,Nc
72
DARI GIOVANNI   4,Nc (0)
DE MARCO MATTEO   4,4 (20)
4,Nc
73
LEGNANI LUCA   4,Nc (0)
BERTINI GHERARDO   4,Nc (0)
4,Nc
74
LOGARZO PABLO   4,Nc (0)
LOGARZO CHRISTIAN NICOLAS   4,Nc (0)
4,Nc
75
GROSSI ALESSANDRO   NA (0)
CALVI NICOLA   3,4 (100)
4,Nc
76
INCENSI FABIO   4,Nc (0)
SCUDELLARI MARCO   3,1 (1970)
4,Nc
77
IRPO GIOVANNI   4,Nc (0)
ADAMOLI MARCO   2,4 (2830)
4,Nc