CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 3^ E 4^ CATEGORIA » DOCK SSDARL » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 3,1

Entry List
1
SERI ALESSIO   3,1 (1598)
FRATTOLILLO TRISTANO   3,1 (1548)
3,1
2
BONAZZA MATTEO   3,1 (1440)
PARDINI SIMONE   3,1 (1076)
3,1
3
ZAPPARATA EMILIANO   3,1 (1546)
ZAPPARATA EDOARDO   3,2 (1224)
3,1
4
URBINI FEDERICO   3,1 (1566)
BIAGETTI LORENZO   3,2 (1130)
3,1
5
LENCIONI LORENZO   3,1 (1432)
TARDUCCI NICCOLO`   3,2 (1244)
3,1
6
PONTI EDOARDO   3,1 (1424)
GALLETTI ALESSANDRO   3,2 (1204)
3,1
7
ORTOLANI JACOPO   3,1 (896)
SCUDELLARI MARCO   3,2 (1000)
3,1
8
ROSSI REPANAI MARCO   3,1 (1496)
CHINI ALESSIO   3,3 (832)
3,1
9
TOTTI MIRCO   3,1 (1388)
MARIOTTI MICHELE   3,3 (820)
3,1
10
DI COLLI LUCA   3,1 (1372)
ZAPPARATA ANTONINO   3,3 (682)
3,1
11
IORIO NICCOLO   3,1 (1356)
COSTA PATRICK   3,3 (260)
3,1
12
TANESINI GIANLUCA   3,1 (500)
MARIANI MIRKO   3,3 (260)
3,1
13
TUCCINARDI STEFANO   3,1 (1485)
CENACCHI VITTORIO   3,4 (550)
3,1
14
GARAVINI LUCA   3,1 (1478)
FUSCHINI ANDREA   3,4 (556)
3,1
15
NEGRETTI MATTEO   3,1 (1174)
CAVANA ANDREA   3,4 (522)
3,1
16
GELLI NICO   3,2 (1272)
BERTONELLI MATTIA   3,2 (1084)
3,2
17
CAPONERI MARCO ALESSIO   3,2 (1182)
AGOSTINI JACOPO   3,2 (1080)
3,2
18
MINGHINI ANDREA   3,2 (1260)
FONTANA DAVIDE   3,3 (828)
3,2
19
AGOSTINI TOMMASO   3,2 (1081)
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO   3,3 (930)
3,2
20
MANFREDINI NICOLA   3,2 (1066)
CARFORA MATTEO   3,3 (804)
3,2
21
LONGHINI MARCO   3,3 (910)
ANGELINI VALERIO   3,3 (758)
3,3
22
DI PIETRO DAVIDE   3,3 (946)
SARTI ALESSANDRO   3,4 (604)
3,3
23
ILARI FILIPPO   3,3 (763)
STANCATI MASSIMO   3,4 (600)
3,3
24
JUBLIN DARIO   3,3 (724)
PREVIATI ALESSANDRO   3,4 (574)
3,3
25
RAVERA GIACOMO   3,3 (712)
FOSCHI ALBERTO   3,4 (682)
3,3
26
CAPPELLI MATTEO   3,1 (1336)
ROSSI JACOPO   4,1 (386)
3,1
27
ZANNONI MATTEO   3,2 (1188)
ZAGHINI ANDREA   4,2 (100)
3,2
28
BRANCHETTI MATTEO   3,2 (1252)
SANSONI FILIPPO   4,4 (44)
3,2
29
BONORA GIACOMO   3,3 (850)
CASINI ROPA MATTEO   4,1 (444)
3,3
30
TUROLLA MATTEO   3,3 (846)
LOMBINI NICOLO´   4,1 (375)
3,3
31
SALUCCI SAUL   3,3 (698)
MARCANTOGNINI LUCA   4,1 (168)
3,3
32
PIVI LEONARDO   3,4 (622)
TOMMASOLI MATTIA   4,1 (424)
3,4
33
SPELLA ALESSANDRO   3,4 (614)
BARUZZO LUCA   4,1 (444)
3,4
34
BRUGNETTI LUCA   3,4 (604)
FABRIZI GIULIO   4,1 (450)
3,4
35
ESPOSITO EUGENIO   3,4 (558)
LUCCHETTI LEONARDO   4,2 (270)
3,4
36
COVERI NICOLA   3,4 (518)
BARUZZI GIAMMARCO   4,2 (296)
3,4
37
FORNARI GIANLUCA   3,4 (401)
FOSCHINI ALESSIO   4,2 (352)
3,4
38
GASPARI GIOVANNI   3,4 (628)
GORINI ALBERTO   4,3 (136)
3,4
39
GUERCIONI PIETRO   3,4 (556)
ROSINI ALESSANDRO   4,3 (182)
3,4
40
CURTI MARCO   3,4 (232)
PALUMBO FEDERICO   4,3 (120)
3,4
41
CAMILLO GIOVANNI   3,1 (1380)
BECCA LUCA   4,Nc (20)
3,1
42
SATTA JACOPO   3,2 (694)
MINGAZZI LORENZO   4,Nc (0)
3,2
43
FORAGGI FABIO   3,3 (972)
GRANDI LUCA   4,Nc (0)
3,3
44
MANTOVANI PAOLO   3,3 (910)
ROSSI ALESSANDRO   4,Nc (0)
3,3
45
BONARINI LUCA   3,3 (828)
AZZOLINI MICHELE   4,Nc (20)
3,3
46
VENTURI LUCA   3,3 (750)
IBBA MARCO   4,Nc (0)
3,3
47
BENEVENTI GIORGIO   3,3 (338)
AMADUCCI LUCA   4,Nc (0)
3,3
48
GOBBATO MATTEO   3,4 (622)
MANCINI MIRCO   4,Nc (0)
3,4
49
ZANNI FILIPPO   3,4 (522)
PALTRINIERI DAVIDE   4,Nc (20)
3,4