Campionati Italiani 3° 4° Categoria (3,600€ Montepremi) » Riccione Beach Arena SSD » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 3,1

Entry List
1
ZAPPARATA EMILIANO   3,1 (1546)
ZAPPARATA EDOARDO   3,2 (1224)
3,1
2
LENCIONI LORENZO   3,1 (1432)
TARDUCCI NICCOLO`   3,2 (1244)
3,1
3
PONTI EDOARDO   3,1 (1424)
GALLETTI ALESSANDRO   3,2 (1204)
3,1
4
URBINI FEDERICO   3,1 (1566)
SCUDELLARI MARCO   3,2 (1000)
3,1
5
CAMILLO GIOVANNI   3,1 (1380)
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO   3,3 (930)
3,1
6
TOTTI MIRCO   3,1 (1388)
MARIOTTI MICHELE   3,3 (820)
3,1
7
DI COLLI LUCA   3,1 (1372)
ZAPPARATA ANTONINO   3,3 (682)
3,1
8
NEGRETTI MATTEO   3,1 (1174)
CAVANA ANDREA   3,4 (522)
3,1
9
GELLI NICO   3,2 (1272)
BERTONELLI MATTIA   3,2 (1084)
3,2
10
PECORAI LEONARDO   3,2 (1160)
VERGNI FRANCESCO   3,2 (1089)
3,2
11
MANFREDINI NICOLA   3,2 (1066)
BACCILI DAVIDE   3,2 (998)
3,2
12
MINGHINI ANDREA   3,2 (1260)
BUCCELLI ALESSANDRO   3,3 (740)
3,2
13
GAMBI NICOLA   3,2 (918)
GIGLI GIANLUCA   3,3 (893)
3,2
14
MARRACCINI GIULIO   3,2 (956)
LUPO ALESSANDRO   3,4 (380)
3,2
15
LONGHINI MARCO   3,3 (910)
ANGELINI VALERIO   3,3 (758)
3,3
16
DI PIETRO DAVIDE   3,3 (946)
SARTI ALESSANDRO   3,4 (604)
3,3
17
CALLEGARO TOMMASO   3,3 (748)
PAGAN LUCA   3,4 (604)
3,3
18
JUBLIN DARIO   3,3 (724)
PREVIATI ALESSANDRO   3,4 (574)
3,3
19
LORENZI LUCA   3,4 (700)
BERTUCCELLI LUCA   3,4 (618)
3,4
20
FONTANA DAVIDE   3,4 (592)
CENACCHI VITTORIO   3,4 (0)
3,4
21
BONAZZA MATTEO   3,1 (1440)
CASINI ROPA MATTEO   4,1 (444)
3,1
22
AGOSTINI TOMMASO   3,2 (1081)
STORONI ALESSANDRO   4,1 (465)
3,2
23
SATTA JACOPO   3,2 (694)
FABRIZI GIULIO   4,1 (450)
3,2
24
ZANNONI MATTEO   3,2 (1188)
FERRI FRANCESCO   4,2 (352)
3,2
25
BIAGETTI LORENZO   3,2 (1130)
SANZANI ALEX   4,2 (344)
3,2
26
BONORA GIACOMO   3,3 (850)
FOSCHINI ALESSIO   4,2 (352)
3,3
27
CROATTI FILIPPO   3,3 (764)
SPENNATO ALESSIO   4,2 (229)
3,3
28
BENEVENTI GIORGIO   3,3 (338)
FILIPPI MATTIA   4,3 (120)
3,3
29
STORAI SIMONE   3,4 (631)
TONINI CRISTIANO   4,1 (440)
3,4
30
ZANNI FILIPPO   3,4 (522)
TAMAGNINI SIMONE   4,2 (322)
3,4
31
COVERI NICOLA   3,4 (518)
BARUZZI GIAMMARCO   4,2 (296)
3,4
32
GUERCIONI PIETRO   3,4 (556)
ROSINI ALESSANDRO   4,3 (182)
3,4
33
MUSSINI CESARE   3,1 (1504)
NISTRI ANDREA   4,Nc (16)
3,1
34
FORAGGI FABIO   3,3 (972)
GRANDI LUCA   4,Nc (0)
3,3
35
FUSCHINI ANDREA   3,4 (556)
MINGAZZI LORENZO   4,Nc (0)
3,4