3° FIT INDOOR THREEWAY - CAMPOCENTRALE » A.S.D. Campo Centrale » Singolo Maschile  Limitato 3,1

Girone 1
1
BONORA GIACOMO -
3,2
2
BILLI ALESSANDRO -
4,4
3
DAMIANI MATTEO -
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
DAMIANI / » BONORA /
1-6
2-3
BILLI / » DAMIANI /
6-2
1-2
BONORA / » BILLI /
6-1
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
BONORA GIACOMO /
2
0
10
2
BILLI ALESSANDRO /
1
1
-1
3
DAMIANI MATTEO /
0
2
-9


Girone 2
1
CERVELLATI NICOLO` -
3,3
2
TONI SIMONE -
4,Nc
3
LOMBINI NICOLO´ -
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
LOMBINI / » CERVELLATI /
1-6
2-3
TONI / » LOMBINI /
2-6
1-2
CERVELLATI / » TONI /
6-4
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
CERVELLATI NICOLO` /
2
0
7
2
LOMBINI NICOLO´ /
1
1
-1
3
TONI SIMONE /
0
2
-6


Girone 3
1
CAMILLO GIOVANNI -
3,4
2
CARFORA DOMENICO -
4,Nc
3
BEN HAMOUDA OMAR -
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
BEN HAMOUDA / » CAMILLO /
4-6
2-3
CARFORA / » BEN HAMOUDA /
6-4
1-2
CAMILLO / » CARFORA /
6-2
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
CAMILLO GIOVANNI /
2
0
6
2
CARFORA DOMENICO /
1
1
-2
3
BEN HAMOUDA OMAR /
0
2
-4


Girone 4
1
CECI GIANLUCA -
3,4
2
PALUMBO FEDERICO -
4,3
3
NASKA KRISTIAN -
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
NASKA / » CECI /
7-5
2-3
PALUMBO / » NASKA /
6-2
1-2
CECI / » PALUMBO /
1-6
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
PALUMBO FEDERICO /
2
0
9
2
NASKA KRISTIAN /
1
1
-2
3
CECI GIANLUCA /
0
2
-7


Girone 5
1
GELLI NICO -
4,1
2
FRASCINOTTI JAMES -
4,4
3
FABBRI CRISTIAN -
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
FABBRI / » GELLI /
2-6
2-3
FRASCINOTTI / » FABBRI /
6-1
1-2
GELLI / » FRASCINOTTI /
6-2
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
GELLI NICO /
2
0
8
2
FRASCINOTTI JAMES /
1
1
1
3
FABBRI CRISTIAN /
0
2
-9


Girone 6
1
CROATTI FILIPPO -
4,2
2
GASPARI GIOVANNI -
4,4
3
SEVERI DAVIDE -
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
SEVERI / » CROATTI /
0-6
2-3
GASPARI / » SEVERI /
6-2
1-2
CROATTI / » GASPARI /
4-6
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
GASPARI GIOVANNI /
2
0
6
2
CROATTI FILIPPO /
1
1
4
3
SEVERI DAVIDE /
0
2
-10


Girone 7
1
ROSSI JACOPO -
4,2
2
BARBIERI DOMENICO -
4,Nc
3
BRANCHETTI MATTEO -
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
BRANCHETTI / » ROSSI /
4-6
2-3
BARBIERI / » BRANCHETTI /
4-6
1-2
ROSSI / » BARBIERI /
3-6
Classifica girone 7
V
P
Dif
1
BARBIERI DOMENICO /
1
1
1
2
BRANCHETTI MATTEO /
1
1
0
3
ROSSI JACOPO /
1
1
-1


Girone 8
1
SFORZINI MARCO -
4,3
2
COVERI NICOLA -
4,4
3
ROCCHI EMANUELE -
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
ROCCHI / » SFORZINI /
6-7
2-3
COVERI / » ROCCHI /
4-6
1-2
SFORZINI / » COVERI /
4-6
Classifica girone 8
V
P
Dif
1
ROCCHI EMANUELE /
1
1
1
2
COVERI NICOLA /
1
1
0
3
SFORZINI MARCO /
1
1
-1