LA ROTONDA AT BUSSOLA OPEN 2021 - 600€ - AUTORIZZATO CONI » ASD BEACH TENNIS TOSCANA EVENT » Singolo Maschile  Open

Girone 1
1
BIAGIOTTI ALESSIO -
2,4
2
FONTANA TOMMASO -
4,1
3
BARBERA GIACOMO -
4,Nc
05/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10.15
3-1
BARBERA / » BIAGIOTTI /
1-6
2-3
FONTANA / » BARBERA /
6-2
1-2
BIAGIOTTI / » FONTANA /
6-4
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
BIAGIOTTI ALESSIO /
2
0
7
2
FONTANA TOMMASO /
1
1
2
3
BARBERA GIACOMO /
0
2
-9


Girone 2
1
SBARDELLATI SIMONE -
2,4
2
VICHI ALESSANDRO -
4,1
3
CIVILINI NICOLA -
4,3
05/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10.15
3-1
CIVILINI / » SBARDELLATI /
0-6
2-3
VICHI / » CIVILINI /
6-3
1-2
SBARDELLATI / » VICHI /
6-0
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
SBARDELLATI SIMONE /
2
0
12
2
VICHI ALESSANDRO /
1
1
-3
3
CIVILINI NICOLA /
0
2
-9


Girone 3
1
CAPONERI MARCO ALESSIO -
3,2
2
PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI -
4,1
3
CARLOTTI LORENZO -
4,4
05/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10.15
3-1
CARLOTTI / » CAPONERI /
6-3
2-3
PICCIRILLO / » CARLOTTI /
3-6
1-2
CAPONERI / » PICCIRILLO /
2-6
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
CARLOTTI LORENZO /
2
0
6
2
PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI /
1
1
1
3
CAPONERI MARCO ALESSIO /
0
2
-7


Girone 4
1
STOLZI YURI -
3,3
2
BALDASSARRI MATTEO -
4,2
3
FENICCHIA DIEGO -
4,4
05/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10.15
3-1
FENICCHIA / » STOLZI /
4-6
2-3
BALDASSARRI / » FENICCHIA /
6-2
1-2
STOLZI / » BALDASSARRI /
6-2
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
STOLZI YURI /
2
0
6
2
BALDASSARRI MATTEO /
1
1
0
3
FENICCHIA DIEGO /
0
2
-6


Girone 5
1
LORENZI LUCA -
3,4
2
CIACCI SIMONE -
4,1
3
GIOVANI ALESSIO -
4,2
05/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10.15
3-1
GIOVANI / » LORENZI /
2-6
2-3
CIACCI / » GIOVANI /
6-2
1-2
LORENZI / » CIACCI /
2-6
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
CIACCI SIMONE /
2
0
8
2
LORENZI LUCA /
1
1
0
3
GIOVANI ALESSIO /
0
2
-8


Girone 6
1
CORRIDORI DAVID -
3,4
2
CAPPUCCINI MASSIMILIANO -
4,2
3
SERGIO MICHELE -
4,Nc
05/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10.15
3-1
SERGIO / » CORRIDORI /
3-6
2-3
CAPPUCCINI / » SERGIO /
6-0
1-2
CORRIDORI / » CAPPUCCINI /
2-6
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
CAPPUCCINI MASSIMILIANO /
2
0
10
2
CORRIDORI DAVID /
1
1
-1
3
SERGIO MICHELE /
0
2
-9


Girone 7
1
BANCHI ANDREA -
3,4
2
SERGIO GABRIELE -
4,2
3
BERTI MIRCO -
4,4
05/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10.15
3-1
BERTI / » BANCHI /
4-6
2-3
SERGIO / » BERTI /
2-6
1-2
BANCHI / » SERGIO /
6-1
Classifica girone 7
V
P
Dif
1
BANCHI ANDREA /
2
0
7
2
BERTI MIRCO /
1
1
2
3
SERGIO GABRIELE /
0
2
-9


Girone 8
1
LEMMETTI MATTEO -
3,4
2
VEGNI FILIPPO -
4,2
3
TRASACCO NICHOLAS -
4,4
05/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10.15
3-1
TRASACCO / » LEMMETTI /
6-7
2-3
VEGNI / » TRASACCO /
6-1
1-2
LEMMETTI / » VEGNI /
6-1
Classifica girone 8
V
P
Dif
1
LEMMETTI MATTEO /
2
0
6
2
VEGNI FILIPPO /
1
1
0
3
TRASACCO NICHOLAS /
0
2
-6