COPPA BEACH TRIBŁ » ASD BT. » Doppio Misto FIT Open

Girone 1
1
URRU SIMONA - FRAU CRISTIAN
3,3
2
ZOCCO SIMONA - PORCEDDU ANDREA
4,1
3
PIRAS GIULIA - GAGLIANO GIUSEPPE
4,2
Risultati
3-1
PIRAS / GAGLIANO » URRU / FRAU
2-3
ZOCCO / PORCEDDU » PIRAS / GAGLIANO
1-2
URRU / FRAU » ZOCCO / PORCEDDU
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
0
URRU SIMONA / FRAU CRISTIAN
0
0
0
0
ZOCCO SIMONA / PORCEDDU ANDREA
0
0
0
0
PIRAS GIULIA / GAGLIANO GIUSEPPE
0
0
0


Girone 2
1
OTTONELLO GIORGIA - MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE
3,3
2
MUSSETTI EMMA - PULCRANO RICCARDO
4,1
3
CABRAS MICHELA - OLLA DANIELE
4,3
Risultati
3-1
CABRAS / OLLA » OTTONELLO / MARTINEZ
2-3
MUSSETTI / PULCRANO » CABRAS / OLLA
1-2
OTTONELLO / MARTINEZ » MUSSETTI / PULCRANO
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
0
OTTONELLO GIORGIA / MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE
0
0
0
0
MUSSETTI EMMA / PULCRANO RICCARDO
0
0
0
0
CABRAS MICHELA / OLLA DANIELE
0
0
0


Girone 3
1
LOI VALERIA - IBBA PIERO
3,3
2
MATTANA STEFANIA - PIERETTI DAVIDE
4,1
3
CABRAS STEFANIA - CINCOTTI FRANCESCO
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
CABRAS / CINCOTTI » LOI / IBBA
2-3
MATTANA / PIERETTI » CABRAS / CINCOTTI
1-2
LOI / IBBA » MATTANA / PIERETTI
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
0
LOI VALERIA / IBBA PIERO
0
0
0
0
MATTANA STEFANIA / PIERETTI DAVIDE
0
0
0
0
CABRAS STEFANIA / CINCOTTI FRANCESCO
0
0
0


Girone 4
1
OLLA ANNA - DELOGU DAVIDE
3,4
2
DESSI MANUELA - SOMAROLI ANDREA
4,1
3
SERUIS PAOLA - CARTA LUIGI
4,1
Risultati
3-1
SERUIS / CARTA » OLLA / DELOGU
2-3
DESSI / SOMAROLI » SERUIS / CARTA
1-2
OLLA / DELOGU » DESSI / SOMAROLI
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
0
OLLA ANNA / DELOGU DAVIDE
0
0
0
0
DESSI MANUELA / SOMAROLI ANDREA
0
0
0
0
SERUIS PAOLA / CARTA LUIGI
0
0
0


Girone 5
1
FLORIS SILVIA - LEDDA DAVIDE
3,4
2
PULCRANO ELEONORA - AFFUSO ROSARIO
4,1
3
PODDA LAURA - FARCI GIOVANNI
4,Nc
4
MANENTI SARA - FRAU RICCARDO
4,1
Risultati
3-1
PODDA / FARCI » FLORIS / LEDDA
2-4
PULCRANO / AFFUSO » MANENTI / FRAU
4-1
MANENTI / FRAU » FLORIS / LEDDA
2-3
PULCRANO / AFFUSO » PODDA / FARCI
1-2
FLORIS / LEDDA » PULCRANO / AFFUSO
3-4
PODDA / FARCI » MANENTI / FRAU
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
0
FLORIS SILVIA / LEDDA DAVIDE
0
0
0
0
PULCRANO ELEONORA / AFFUSO ROSARIO
0
0
0
0
PODDA LAURA / FARCI GIOVANNI
0
0
0
0
MANENTI SARA / FRAU RICCARDO
0
0
0


Girone 6
1
SOLINAS LUCIANA - D`ANIELLO ANDREA
3,4
2
PICCI ALESSIA - PICCI GIOVANNI BATTISTA
3,4
3
MAGNANI MICHELA - MAGNANI OMAR
4,1
Risultati
3-1
MAGNANI / MAGNANI » SOLINAS / D`ANIELLO
2-3
PICCI / PICCI » MAGNANI / MAGNANI
1-2
SOLINAS / D`ANIELLO » PICCI / PICCI
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
0
SOLINAS LUCIANA / D`ANIELLO ANDREA
0
0
0
0
PICCI ALESSIA / PICCI GIOVANNI BATTISTA
0
0
0
0
MAGNANI MICHELA / MAGNANI OMAR
0
0
0