Welcome Back » asd Beach Tribł » Doppio Misto FIT Open

Girone 1
1
DEIANA GIULIA - REGINATO ANDREA
2,2
2
MURRANCA CRISTINA - CAZZANIGA EMANUELE
4,1
3
MELIS ORNELLA - PERILLI GABRIEL
4,2
Risultati
3-1
MELIS / PERILLI » DEIANA / REGINATO
2-3
MURRANCA / CAZZANIGA » MELIS / PERILLI
1-2
DEIANA / REGINATO » MURRANCA / CAZZANIGA
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
0
DEIANA GIULIA / REGINATO ANDREA
0
0
0
0
MURRANCA CRISTINA / CAZZANIGA EMANUELE
0
0
0
0
MELIS ORNELLA / PERILLI GABRIEL
0
0
0


Girone 2
1
SPINAZZOLA PAOLA - MANENTI RICCARDO
2,4
2
MATTANA STEFANIA - IBBA PIERO
4,1
3
MANCA CAMILLA - MURONI FILIPPO
4,4
Risultati
3-1
MANCA / MURONI » SPINAZZOLA / MANENTI
2-3
MATTANA / IBBA » MANCA / MURONI
1-2
SPINAZZOLA / MANENTI » MATTANA / IBBA
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
0
SPINAZZOLA PAOLA / MANENTI RICCARDO
0
0
0
0
MATTANA STEFANIA / IBBA PIERO
0
0
0
0
MANCA CAMILLA / MURONI FILIPPO
0
0
0


Girone 3
1
URAS ILARIA - FRAU CRISTIAN
2,4
2
GERACI SILVIA - MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE
4,1
3
USAI SARA VERONICA - CADONI LORENZO
4,3
Risultati
3-1
USAI / CADONI » URAS / FRAU
2-3
GERACI / MARTINEZ » USAI / CADONI
1-2
URAS / FRAU » GERACI / MARTINEZ
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
0
URAS ILARIA / FRAU CRISTIAN
0
0
0
0
GERACI SILVIA / MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE
0
0
0
0
USAI SARA VERONICA / CADONI LORENZO
0
0
0


Girone 4
1
ORRU` SARA - FRATINI DIEGO
2,4
2
MAGNANI MICHELA - OLLA DANIELE
3,3
3
STIGLITZ ANNA - MATTA ANDREA
4,2
Risultati
3-1
STIGLITZ / MATTA » ORRU` / FRATINI
2-3
MAGNANI / OLLA » STIGLITZ / MATTA
1-2
ORRU` / FRATINI » MAGNANI / OLLA
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
0
ORRU` SARA / FRATINI DIEGO
0
0
0
0
MAGNANI MICHELA / OLLA DANIELE
0
0
0
0
STIGLITZ ANNA / MATTA ANDREA
0
0
0


Girone 5
1
CARMELITA STEFANIA - GAZZONI RICCARDO
2,4
2
MUSSETTI EMMA - FRAU RICCARDO
3,3
3
CABRAS STEFANIA - CORPINO RICCARDO
4,3
4
MELONI ALESSIA - NERI ALBERTO
4,3
Risultati
3-1
CABRAS / CORPINO » CARMELITA / GAZZONI
2-4
MUSSETTI / FRAU » MELONI / NERI
4-1
MELONI / NERI » CARMELITA / GAZZONI
2-3
MUSSETTI / FRAU » CABRAS / CORPINO
1-2
CARMELITA / GAZZONI » MUSSETTI / FRAU
3-4
CABRAS / CORPINO » MELONI / NERI
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
0
CARMELITA STEFANIA / GAZZONI RICCARDO
0
0
0
0
MUSSETTI EMMA / FRAU RICCARDO
0
0
0
0
CABRAS STEFANIA / CORPINO RICCARDO
0
0
0
0
MELONI ALESSIA / NERI ALBERTO
0
0
0


Girone 6
1
SCANO MARTINA - POLIDETTI FABIO FAUSTO
3,1
2
PICCI ALESSIA - PULCRANO RICCARDO
3,3
3
PUDDU DILETTA - SERRA MARCO
4,3
Risultati
3-1
PUDDU / SERRA » SCANO / POLIDETTI
2-3
PICCI / PULCRANO » PUDDU / SERRA
1-2
SCANO / POLIDETTI » PICCI / PULCRANO
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
0
SCANO MARTINA / POLIDETTI FABIO FAUSTO
0
0
0
0
PICCI ALESSIA / PULCRANO RICCARDO
0
0
0
0
PUDDU DILETTA / SERRA MARCO
0
0
0


Girone 7
1
MANENTI SARA - TRUDU LUCIANO
3,2
2
GRECO INES - DELOGU DAVIDE
3,3
3
MELE MARGHERITA - CAU EMANUELE
4,3
Risultati
3-1
MELE / CAU » MANENTI / TRUDU
2-3
GRECO / DELOGU » MELE / CAU
1-2
MANENTI / TRUDU » GRECO / DELOGU
Classifica girone 7
V
P
Dif
0
MANENTI SARA / TRUDU LUCIANO
0
0
0
0
GRECO INES / DELOGU DAVIDE
0
0
0
0
MELE MARGHERITA / CAU EMANUELE
0
0
0


Girone 8
1
PULCRANO ELEONORA - CARBONI MARCO
3,2
2
CUSINU LUCIA - SANNA SANDRO
3,2
3
PISANU MARIA ANTONIETTA - SANNA DANIEL
4,2
4
CAMERADA FEDERICA - PULCRANO ANTONELLO
4,3
Risultati
3-1
PISANU / SANNA » PULCRANO / CARBONI
2-4
CUSINU / SANNA » CAMERADA / PULCRANO
4-1
CAMERADA / PULCRANO » PULCRANO / CARBONI
2-3
CUSINU / SANNA » PISANU / SANNA
1-2
PULCRANO / CARBONI » CUSINU / SANNA
3-4
PISANU / SANNA » CAMERADA / PULCRANO
Classifica girone 8
V
P
Dif
0
PULCRANO ELEONORA / CARBONI MARCO
0
0
0
0
CUSINU LUCIA / SANNA SANDRO
0
0
0
0
PISANU MARIA ANTONIETTA / SANNA DANIEL
0
0
0
0
CAMERADA FEDERICA / PULCRANO ANTONELLO
0
0
0