Bagno FARO CUP » ASD CT GROSSETO » Doppio Misto FIT Limitato 2,1

Girone 1
1
ZANABONI MICHELA - NANNI FILIPPO
2,1
2
BARBACCI SOFIA - LENZI LUCA
3,3
3
TARENTINI ALICE - MAGINI SAMUELE
4,1
12/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14.00
3-1
TARENTINI / MAGINI » ZANABONI / NANNI
3-6
2-3
BARBACCI / LENZI » TARENTINI / MAGINI
7-5
1-2
ZANABONI / NANNI » BARBACCI / LENZI
6-2
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
ZANABONI MICHELA / NANNI FILIPPO
2
0
7
2
BARBACCI SOFIA / LENZI LUCA
1
1
-2
3
TARENTINI ALICE / MAGINI SAMUELE
0
2
-5


Girone 2
1
PEPI GAIA - PECORAI LEONARDO
2,2
2
DEL FA` FRANCESCA - VERGNI FRANCESCO
3,2
3
RAIA NICOLETTA - VICHI ALESSANDRO
4,1
12/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14.00
3-1
RAIA / VICHI » PEPI / PECORAI
4-6
2-3
DEL FA` / VERGNI » RAIA / VICHI
6-3
1-2
PEPI / PECORAI » DEL FA` / VERGNI
6-4
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
PEPI GAIA / PECORAI LEONARDO
2
0
4
2
DEL FA` FRANCESCA / VERGNI FRANCESCO
1
1
1
3
RAIA NICOLETTA / VICHI ALESSANDRO
0
2
-5


Girone 3
1
FIORI GIADA - MAURELLI ANDREA
2,4
2
TARASSI ALICE - ROSICHINI DAMIANO
3,2
3
PEPI ALICE - BIAGIOTTI ALESSIO
3,4
12/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14.00
3-1
PEPI / BIAGIOTTI » FIORI / MAURELLI
6-0
2-3
TARASSI / ROSICHINI » PEPI / BIAGIOTTI
6-3
1-2
FIORI / MAURELLI » TARASSI / ROSICHINI
2-6
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
TARASSI ALICE / ROSICHINI DAMIANO
2
0
7
2
PEPI ALICE / BIAGIOTTI ALESSIO
1
1
3
3
FIORI GIADA / MAURELLI ANDREA
0
2
-10


Girone 4
1
MONACI ELISA - STOLZI YURI
2,4
2
CARDELLI ERICA - MARRACCINI GIULIO
3,3
3
PARAMUCCHI SARA - LOTTINI STEFANO
4,1
12/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14.45
3-1
PARAMUCCHI / LOTTINI » MONACI / STOLZI
7-6
2-3
CARDELLI / MARRACCINI » PARAMUCCHI / LOTTINI
2-6
1-2
MONACI / STOLZI » CARDELLI / MARRACCINI
3-6
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
PARAMUCCHI SARA / LOTTINI STEFANO
2
0
5
2
CARDELLI ERICA / MARRACCINI GIULIO
1
1
-1
3
MONACI ELISA / STOLZI YURI
0
2
-4


Girone 5
1
MORONI ALESSANDRA - GINI GABRIELE
3,1
2
BERNARDI SARA - CASTORE CLAUDIO
3,4
3
LELI VALENTINA - BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO FILIPPO
4,1
12/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14.45
3-1
LELI / BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO » MORONI / GINI
6-2
2-3
BERNARDI / CASTORE » LELI / BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO
7-6
1-2
MORONI / GINI » BERNARDI / CASTORE
6-4
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
LELI VALENTINA / BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO FILIPPO
1
1
3
2
BERNARDI SARA / CASTORE CLAUDIO
1
1
-1
3
MORONI ALESSANDRA / GINI GABRIELE
1
1
-2