CORSO 41 CUP » ASD BEACH SPORT MAREMMA » Doppio Misto FIT Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
SALVO MARTINA - FONTANA DAVIDE
4,1
2
LEONCINI ALICE - PIERUCCI FRANCESCO
4,3
3
MARSILI ALESSIA - CARINI DAVID
4,Nc
17/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14,30
3-1
MARSILI / CARINI » SALVO / FONTANA
1-6
2-3
LEONCINI / PIERUCCI » MARSILI / CARINI
6-1
1-2
SALVO / FONTANA » LEONCINI / PIERUCCI
6-1
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
SALVO MARTINA / FONTANA DAVIDE
2
0
10
2
LEONCINI ALICE / PIERUCCI FRANCESCO
1
1
0
3
MARSILI ALESSIA / CARINI DAVID
0
2
-10


Girone 2
1
ANDREUCCI IRENE - FRANCI AURELIO
4,1
2
GUAZZI ANGELA - DI FELICE LUCA
4,4
3
MANTILONI FEDERICA - FONTANA TOMMASO
4,Nc
17/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 13,15
3-1
MANTILONI / FONTANA » ANDREUCCI / FRANCI
6-7
2-3
GUAZZI / DI FELICE » MANTILONI / FONTANA
6-7
1-2
ANDREUCCI / FRANCI » GUAZZI / DI FELICE
6-0
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
ANDREUCCI IRENE / FRANCI AURELIO
2
0
7
2
MANTILONI FEDERICA / FONTANA TOMMASO
1
1
0
3
GUAZZI ANGELA / DI FELICE LUCA
0
2
-7


Girone 3
1
LANDI SERENA - PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
4,2
2
GOZZA ELEONORA - TONINI CRISTIANO
4,4
3
TIBERI CHIARA - MACCHI GIACOMO
4,4
17/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 13,15
3-1
TIBERI / MACCHI » LANDI / PICCIRILLO
2-6
2-3
GOZZA / TONINI » TIBERI / MACCHI
6-4
1-2
LANDI / PICCIRILLO » GOZZA / TONINI
6-3
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
LANDI SERENA / PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
2
0
7
2
GOZZA ELEONORA / TONINI CRISTIANO
1
1
-1
3
TIBERI CHIARA / MACCHI GIACOMO
0
2
-6


Girone 4
1
DE ANGELIS SILVIA - FERRARIS FRANCESCO
4,2
2
GAUDENZI YAMILA - VEGNI FILIPPO
4,3
3
CAPORALI LETIZIA - REMATI STEFANO
4,Nc
17/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14,30
3-1
CAPORALI / REMATI » DE ANGELIS / FERRARIS
0-6
2-3
GAUDENZI / VEGNI » CAPORALI / REMATI
6-4
1-2
DE ANGELIS / FERRARIS » GAUDENZI / VEGNI
6-1
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
DE ANGELIS SILVIA / FERRARIS FRANCESCO
2
0
11
2
GAUDENZI YAMILA / VEGNI FILIPPO
1
1
-3
3
CAPORALI LETIZIA / REMATI STEFANO
0
2
-8


Girone 5
1
TAMBURINI VALERIA - GIOVANI ALESSIO
4,2
2
TONINI SIMONA - CIVILINI NICOLA
4,3
3
CARNOVALE MONICA - CARRARO ANDREA
4,Nc
17/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 13,00
3-1
CARNOVALE / CARRARO » TAMBURINI / GIOVANI
4-6
2-3
TONINI / CIVILINI » CARNOVALE / CARRARO
6-4
1-2
TAMBURINI / GIOVANI » TONINI / CIVILINI
7-6
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
TAMBURINI VALERIA / GIOVANI ALESSIO
2
0
3
2
TONINI SIMONA / CIVILINI NICOLA
1
1
1
3
CARNOVALE MONICA / CARRARO ANDREA
0
2
-4