OCTOBER BEST » ASD BEACH TENNIS MAREMMA » Doppio Misto FIT Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
SALVO MARTINA - TONINI CRISTIANO
4,1
2
STOLZI CATERINA - CANESSA DAVIDE
4,4
3
CIVILINI ROSSELLA - CIVILINI DEVY
4,Nc
17/10/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 09:00
3-1
CIVILINI / CIVILINI » SALVO / TONINI
0-6
2-3
STOLZI / CANESSA » CIVILINI / CIVILINI
6-7
1-2
SALVO / TONINI » STOLZI / CANESSA
6-1
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
SALVO MARTINA / TONINI CRISTIANO
2
0
11
2
CIVILINI ROSSELLA / CIVILINI DEVY
1
1
-5
3
STOLZI CATERINA / CANESSA DAVIDE
0
2
-6


Girone 2
1
MARSILI ISABELLA - VICHI ALESSANDRO
4,1
2
LEONCINI ALICE - PIERUCCI FRANCESCO
4,3
3
PELLEGRINI LUCIANA - BERNABINI ALESSANDRO
4,Nc
17/10/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10:15
3-1
PELLEGRINI / BERNABINI » MARSILI / VICHI
0-6
2-3
LEONCINI / PIERUCCI » PELLEGRINI / BERNABINI
6-4
1-2
MARSILI / VICHI » LEONCINI / PIERUCCI
6-0
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
MARSILI ISABELLA / VICHI ALESSANDRO
2
0
12
2
LEONCINI ALICE / PIERUCCI FRANCESCO
1
1
-4
3
PELLEGRINI LUCIANA / BERNABINI ALESSANDRO
0
2
-8


Girone 3
1
DE ANGELIS SILVIA - ROSIGNOLI MARCO
4,2
2
MANTILONI FEDERICA - SERAVALLE RICCARDO
4,4
3
ESPOSITO GIOVANNA - TERENZI ENRICO
4,Nc
17/10/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10:15
3-1
ESPOSITO / TERENZI » DE ANGELIS / ROSIGNOLI
2-6
2-3
MANTILONI / SERAVALLE » ESPOSITO / TERENZI
6-1
1-2
DE ANGELIS / ROSIGNOLI » MANTILONI / SERAVALLE
6-2
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
DE ANGELIS SILVIA / ROSIGNOLI MARCO
2
0
8
2
MANTILONI FEDERICA / SERAVALLE RICCARDO
1
1
1
3
ESPOSITO GIOVANNA / TERENZI ENRICO
0
2
-9


Girone 4
1
MANASCHI ALICE - FONTANA TOMMASO
4,3
2
SPRUGNOLI SARA - MONTESANO MATTIA
4,4
3
MORBIDELLI PATRIZIA - FERRETTI STEFANO
4,Nc
17/10/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10:15
3-1
MORBIDELLI / FERRETTI » MANASCHI / FONTANA
4-6
2-3
SPRUGNOLI / MONTESANO » MORBIDELLI / FERRETTI
3-6
1-2
MANASCHI / FONTANA » SPRUGNOLI / MONTESANO
6-2
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
MANASCHI ALICE / FONTANA TOMMASO
2
0
6
2
MORBIDELLI PATRIZIA / FERRETTI STEFANO
1
1
1
3
SPRUGNOLI SARA / MONTESANO MATTIA
0
2
-7


Girone 5
1
CORSINI LUCREZIA - BALDASSARRI MATTEO
4,3
2
MANTIGLI LUDOVICA - REMATI STEFANO
4,3
3
IANNACONE BEATRICE - LELI FILIPPO
4,Nc
4
DELLA MONICA TIZIANA - CIVILINI NICOLA
4,Nc
17/10/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 09:00
3-1
IANNACONE / LELI » CORSINI / BALDASSARRI
4-6
2-4
MANTIGLI / REMATI » DELLA MONICA / CIVILINI
6-1
4-1
DELLA MONICA / CIVILINI » CORSINI / BALDASSARRI
6-7
2-3
MANTIGLI / REMATI » IANNACONE / LELI
6-4
1-2
CORSINI / BALDASSARRI » MANTIGLI / REMATI
4-6
3-4
IANNACONE / LELI » DELLA MONICA / CIVILINI
6-7
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
MANTIGLI LUDOVICA / REMATI STEFANO
3
0
9
2
CORSINI LUCREZIA / BALDASSARRI MATTEO
2
1
1
3
DELLA MONICA TIZIANA / CIVILINI NICOLA
1
2
-5
4
IANNACONE BEATRICE / LELI FILIPPO
0
3
-5