MAURY'S CUP » ASD BEACH SPORT MAREMMA » Doppio Misto FIT Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
BASSI ERIKA - MAGNANI MANUELE
4,1
2
MANENTI CECILIA - CIACCI SIMONE
4,4
3
MANTILONI FEDERICA - FRANCI AURELIO
4,Nc
25/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14:15
3-1
MANTILONI / FRANCI » BASSI / MAGNANI
2-6
2-3
MANENTI / CIACCI » MANTILONI / FRANCI
6-2
1-2
BASSI / MAGNANI » MANENTI / CIACCI
7-5
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
BASSI ERIKA / MAGNANI MANUELE
2
0
6
2
MANENTI CECILIA / CIACCI SIMONE
1
1
2
3
MANTILONI FEDERICA / FRANCI AURELIO
0
2
-8


Girone 2
1
SALVO MARTINA - MARCELLI ALESSANDRO
4,1
2
TAMBURINI VALERIA - GARFAGNINI MARCO
4,2
3
GUAZZI ANGELA - DI FELICE LUCA
4,4
4
MINOZZI LETIZIA - GUADAGNOLI MATTIA
4,Nc
25/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 12:45
3-1
GUAZZI / DI FELICE » SALVO / MARCELLI
6-4
2-4
TAMBURINI / GARFAGNINI » MINOZZI / GUADAGNOLI
6-1
4-1
MINOZZI / GUADAGNOLI » SALVO / MARCELLI
1-6
2-3
TAMBURINI / GARFAGNINI » GUAZZI / DI FELICE
4-6
1-2
SALVO / MARCELLI » TAMBURINI / GARFAGNINI
6-3
3-4
GUAZZI / DI FELICE » MINOZZI / GUADAGNOLI
6-1
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
GUAZZI ANGELA / DI FELICE LUCA
3
0
9
2
SALVO MARTINA / MARCELLI ALESSANDRO
2
1
6
3
TAMBURINI VALERIA / GARFAGNINI MARCO
1
2
0
4
MINOZZI LETIZIA / GUADAGNOLI MATTIA
0
3
-15


Girone 3
1
ANDREUCCI IRENE - SOLDATESCHI MARCO
4,1
2
GOZZA ELEONORA - TONINI CRISTIANO
4,4
3
TIBERI CHIARA - MACCHI GIACOMO
4,4
25/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14:15
3-1
TIBERI / MACCHI » ANDREUCCI / SOLDATESCHI
2-6
2-3
GOZZA / TONINI » TIBERI / MACCHI
6-0
1-2
ANDREUCCI / SOLDATESCHI » GOZZA / TONINI
2-6
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
GOZZA ELEONORA / TONINI CRISTIANO
2
0
10
2
ANDREUCCI IRENE / SOLDATESCHI MARCO
1
1
0
3
TIBERI CHIARA / MACCHI GIACOMO
0
2
-10


Girone 4
1
LANDI SERENA - PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
4,2
2
CAPPUCCINI NICOLE - CIVILINI NICOLA
4,3
3
MANASCHI ALICE - LELI FILIPPO
4,4
25/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 12:45
3-1
MANASCHI / LELI » LANDI / PICCIRILLO
1-6
2-3
CAPPUCCINI / CIVILINI » MANASCHI / LELI
6-4
1-2
LANDI / PICCIRILLO » CAPPUCCINI / CIVILINI
6-1
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
LANDI SERENA / PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
2
0
10
2
CAPPUCCINI NICOLE / CIVILINI NICOLA
1
1
-3
3
MANASCHI ALICE / LELI FILIPPO
0
2
-7


Girone 5
1
ASSAIANTE MICHELA - TULIPANO ROBERTO
4,2
2
DE ANGELIS SILVIA - STORAI SIMONE
4,2
3
PROFETA ANNAMARIA - LORENZINI SIMONE
4,4
25/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14:15
3-1
PROFETA / LORENZINI » ASSAIANTE / TULIPANO
6-4
2-3
DE ANGELIS / STORAI » PROFETA / LORENZINI
6-7
1-2
ASSAIANTE / TULIPANO » DE ANGELIS / STORAI
4-6
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
PROFETA ANNAMARIA / LORENZINI SIMONE
2
0
3
2
DE ANGELIS SILVIA / STORAI SIMONE
1
1
1
3
ASSAIANTE MICHELA / TULIPANO ROBERTO
0
2
-4