SILVERPHAGE INDOOR OPEN 2021 - 600€ (AUTORIZZATO CONI) » ASD BEACH TENNIS TOSCANA EVENT » Doppio Misto FIT Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
SALVO MARTINA - PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
4,1
2
MANASCHI ALICE - CAPPUCCINI SAMUELE
4,3
3
SPRUGNOLI SARA - MONTESANO MATTIA
4,4
14/03/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14 TCE 2000
3-1
SPRUGNOLI / MONTESANO » SALVO / PICCIRILLO
1-6
2-3
MANASCHI / CAPPUCCINI » SPRUGNOLI / MONTESANO
6-0
1-2
SALVO / PICCIRILLO » MANASCHI / CAPPUCCINI
3-6
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
MANASCHI ALICE / CAPPUCCINI SAMUELE
2
0
9
2
SALVO MARTINA / PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
1
1
2
3
SPRUGNOLI SARA / MONTESANO MATTIA
0
2
-11


Girone 2
1
MARSILI ISABELLA - VICHI ALESSANDRO
4,1
2
TERENZI GAIA - FONTANA TOMMASO
4,3
3
CAPPUCCINI NICOLE - ERMAN ONDER
4,4
14/03/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14.30 TCE 2000
3-1
CAPPUCCINI / ERMAN » MARSILI / VICHI
0-6
2-3
TERENZI / FONTANA » CAPPUCCINI / ERMAN
6-3
1-2
MARSILI / VICHI » TERENZI / FONTANA
6-4
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
MARSILI ISABELLA / VICHI ALESSANDRO
2
0
8
2
TERENZI GAIA / FONTANA TOMMASO
1
1
1
3
CAPPUCCINI NICOLE / ERMAN ONDER
0
2
-9


Girone 3
1
DE ANGELIS SILVIA - REMATI STEFANO
4,2
2
SIMI FEDERICA - PAPINI ANDREA
4,3
3
CAPORALI LETIZIA - COPPOLA ALESSANDRO
4,4
14/03/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14.30 TCE 2000
3-1
CAPORALI / COPPOLA » DE ANGELIS / REMATI
6-3
2-3
SIMI / PAPINI » CAPORALI / COPPOLA
6-3
1-2
DE ANGELIS / REMATI » SIMI / PAPINI
6-7
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
SIMI FEDERICA / PAPINI ANDREA
2
0
4
2
CAPORALI LETIZIA / COPPOLA ALESSANDRO
1
1
0
3
DE ANGELIS SILVIA / REMATI STEFANO
0
2
-4


Girone 4
1
PROFETA ANNAMARIA - CIVILINI NICOLA
4,2
2
LEONCINI ALICE - GIOVANI ALESSIO
4,3
3
MANTILONI FEDERICA - CARDINI GIANLUCA
4,4
14/03/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14.30 TCE 2000
3-1
MANTILONI / CARDINI » PROFETA / CIVILINI
4-6
2-3
LEONCINI / GIOVANI » MANTILONI / CARDINI
6-2
1-2
PROFETA / CIVILINI » LEONCINI / GIOVANI
4-6
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
LEONCINI ALICE / GIOVANI ALESSIO
2
0
6
2
PROFETA ANNAMARIA / CIVILINI NICOLA
1
1
0
3
MANTILONI FEDERICA / CARDINI GIANLUCA
0
2
-6


Girone 5
1
GAUDENZI YAMILA - BERTI MIRCO
4,2
2
CORSINI LUCREZIA - LELI FILIPPO
4,3
3
CANNERI CLAUDIA - BERNARDINI MARCO
4,Nc
4
MAGNANI NOEMI - MAGNANI MASSIMILIANO
4,Nc
14/03/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 13 TCE 2000
3-1
CANNERI / BERNARDINI » GAUDENZI / BERTI
0-6
2-4
CORSINI / LELI » MAGNANI / MAGNANI
6-7
4-1
MAGNANI / MAGNANI » GAUDENZI / BERTI
2-6
2-3
CORSINI / LELI » CANNERI / BERNARDINI
6-4
1-2
GAUDENZI / BERTI » CORSINI / LELI
4-6
3-4
CANNERI / BERNARDINI » MAGNANI / MAGNANI
2-6
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
GAUDENZI YAMILA / BERTI MIRCO
2
1
8
2
CORSINI LUCREZIA / LELI FILIPPO
2
1
3
3
MAGNANI NOEMI / MAGNANI MASSIMILIANO
2
1
1
4
CANNERI CLAUDIA / BERNARDINI MARCO
0
3
-12