TOP FOOD MAREMMA CUP 3.4 » ASD BEACH SPORT MAREMMA » Doppio Misto FIT Limitato 3,1

Girone 1
1
CARDELLI ERICA - FRANCI AURELIO
3,3
2
GOZZA ELEONORA - ROTUNNO GIANLUCA
4,4
3
MANDOSIO ELEONORA - ROSINI ROBERTO
4,Nc
4
MARSILI ALESSIA - MACCHI GIACOMO
4,Nc
12/09/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 12,00
3-1
MANDOSIO / ROSINI » CARDELLI / FRANCI
3-6
2-4
GOZZA / ROTUNNO » MARSILI / MACCHI
6-3
4-1
MARSILI / MACCHI » CARDELLI / FRANCI
2-6
2-3
GOZZA / ROTUNNO » MANDOSIO / ROSINI
6-7
1-2
CARDELLI / FRANCI » GOZZA / ROTUNNO
6-1
3-4
MANDOSIO / ROSINI » MARSILI / MACCHI
6-4
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
CARDELLI ERICA / FRANCI AURELIO
3
0
12
2
MANDOSIO ELEONORA / ROSINI ROBERTO
2
1
0
3
GOZZA ELEONORA / ROTUNNO GIANLUCA
1
2
-3
4
MARSILI ALESSIA / MACCHI GIACOMO
0
3
-9


Girone 2
1
MARIOTTI LAURA - PECORAI LEONARDO
4,1
2
MANENTI CECILIA - CIACCI SIMONE
4,4
3
CAPORALI LETIZIA - COPPOLA ALESSANDRO
4,Nc
4
MANTILONI FEDERICA - TERENZI ENRICO
4,Nc
12/09/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 13,15
3-1
CAPORALI / COPPOLA » MARIOTTI / PECORAI
6-7
2-4
MANENTI / CIACCI » MANTILONI / TERENZI
6-2
4-1
MANTILONI / TERENZI » MARIOTTI / PECORAI
2-6
2-3
MANENTI / CIACCI » CAPORALI / COPPOLA
6-0
1-2
MARIOTTI / PECORAI » MANENTI / CIACCI
4-6
3-4
CAPORALI / COPPOLA » MANTILONI / TERENZI
6-3
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
MANENTI CECILIA / CIACCI SIMONE
3
0
12
2
MARIOTTI LAURA / PECORAI LEONARDO
2
1
3
3
CAPORALI LETIZIA / COPPOLA ALESSANDRO
1
2
-4
4
MANTILONI FEDERICA / TERENZI ENRICO
0
3
-11


Girone 3
1
DE ANGELIS SILVIA - FACCIN MAURO
4,2
2
ANDREUCCI IRENE - ERMAN ONDER
4,1
3
CAPPUCCINI NICOLE - LORENZINI SIMONE
4,3
12/09/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 13,15
3-1
CAPPUCCINI / LORENZINI » DE ANGELIS / FACCIN
6-3
2-3
ANDREUCCI / ERMAN » CAPPUCCINI / LORENZINI
3-6
1-2
DE ANGELIS / FACCIN » ANDREUCCI / ERMAN
4-6
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
CAPPUCCINI NICOLE / LORENZINI SIMONE
2
0
6
2
ANDREUCCI IRENE / ERMAN ONDER
1
1
-1
3
DE ANGELIS SILVIA / FACCIN MAURO
0
2
-5


Girone 4
1
LANDI SERENA - GIOVANI ALESSIO
4,2
2
MILESI MARZIA - MAISTO ANDREA
4,3
3
PARRI ALESSANDRA - REMATI STEFANO
4,4
12/09/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 12,30
3-1
PARRI / REMATI » LANDI / GIOVANI
3-6
2-3
MILESI / MAISTO » PARRI / REMATI
6-3
1-2
LANDI / GIOVANI » MILESI / MAISTO
1-6
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
MILESI MARZIA / MAISTO ANDREA
2
0
8
2
LANDI SERENA / GIOVANI ALESSIO
1
1
-2
3
PARRI ALESSANDRA / REMATI STEFANO
0
2
-6