CAPOLINEA SUMMER CUP 2021 » B.T. » Doppio Maschile  Open

Girone 1
1
MANENTI RICCARDO - FRAU CRISTIAN
2,1
2
PERILLI GABRIEL - CAU EMANUELE
3,3
3
CORPINO RICCARDO - FARIGU EMILIO
4,3
4
SANNA LORENZO - MASCIA FEDERICO
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
CORPINO / FARIGU » MANENTI / FRAU
1-6
2-4
PERILLI / CAU » SANNA / MASCIA
6-2
4-1
SANNA / MASCIA » MANENTI / FRAU
0-6
2-3
PERILLI / CAU » CORPINO / FARIGU
6-0
1-2
MANENTI / FRAU » PERILLI / CAU
6-0
3-4
CORPINO / FARIGU » SANNA / MASCIA
4-6
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
MANENTI RICCARDO / FRAU CRISTIAN
3
0
17
2
PERILLI GABRIEL / CAU EMANUELE
2
1
4
3
SANNA LORENZO / MASCIA FEDERICO
1
2
-8
4
CORPINO RICCARDO / FARIGU EMILIO
0
3
-13


Girone 2
1
POLIDETTI FABIO FAUSTO - TRONCI PAOLO
2,3
2
DELOGU DAVIDE - PULCRANO RICCARDO
3,2
3
FRAU IGNAZIO - RIVETTA MASSIMO
4,2
4
GIANNELLI MASSIMILIANO - LOI ALESSIO
4,3
Risultati
3-1
FRAU / RIVETTA » POLIDETTI / TRONCI
1-6
2-4
DELOGU / PULCRANO » GIANNELLI / LOI
6-4
4-1
GIANNELLI / LOI » POLIDETTI / TRONCI
0-6
2-3
DELOGU / PULCRANO » FRAU / RIVETTA
7-5
1-2
POLIDETTI / TRONCI » DELOGU / PULCRANO
6-2
3-4
FRAU / RIVETTA » GIANNELLI / LOI
0-6
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
POLIDETTI FABIO FAUSTO / TRONCI PAOLO
3
0
15
2
DELOGU DAVIDE / PULCRANO RICCARDO
2
1
0
3
GIANNELLI MASSIMILIANO / LOI ALESSIO
1
2
-2
4
FRAU IGNAZIO / RIVETTA MASSIMO
0
3
-13


Girone 3
1
FRATINI DIEGO - SPISSU RAIMONDO
2,4
2
CAPELLI MASSIMILIANO - SANNA SANDRO
3,2
3
PULCRANO ANTONELLO - CADONI LORENZO
3,4
4
PORCEDDU ANDREA - LENZU MASSIMILIANO
4,1
Risultati
3-1
PULCRANO / CADONI » FRATINI / SPISSU
3-6
2-4
CAPELLI / SANNA » PORCEDDU / LENZU
6-3
4-1
PORCEDDU / LENZU » FRATINI / SPISSU
3-6
2-3
CAPELLI / SANNA » PULCRANO / CADONI
6-0
1-2
FRATINI / SPISSU » CAPELLI / SANNA
7-5
3-4
PULCRANO / CADONI » PORCEDDU / LENZU
5-7
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
FRATINI DIEGO / SPISSU RAIMONDO
3
0
8
2
CAPELLI MASSIMILIANO / SANNA SANDRO
2
1
7
3
PORCEDDU ANDREA / LENZU MASSIMILIANO
1
2
-4
4
PULCRANO ANTONELLO / CADONI LORENZO
0
3
-11


Girone 4
1
MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE - AFFUSO ROSARIO
3,1
2
PUDDU RUBEN - LOCCI MAURO
3,1
3
LOCCI ALESSIO - PALOMBI GIANLUCA
3,4
4
CINCOTTI FRANCESCO - FOIS MANUEL
4,2
5
FARCI GIOVANNI - CAREDDA ANDREA
4,2
Risultati
3-5
LOCCI / PALOMBI » FARCI / CAREDDA
6-4
2-4
PUDDU / LOCCI » CINCOTTI / FOIS
6-4
3-1
LOCCI / PALOMBI » MARTINEZ / AFFUSO
7-6
4-1
CINCOTTI / FOIS » MARTINEZ / AFFUSO
4-6
5-2
FARCI / CAREDDA » PUDDU / LOCCI
1-6
4-5
CINCOTTI / FOIS » FARCI / CAREDDA
1-6
5-1
FARCI / CAREDDA » MARTINEZ / AFFUSO
4-6
2-3
PUDDU / LOCCI » LOCCI / PALOMBI
6-0
1-2
MARTINEZ / AFFUSO » PUDDU / LOCCI
7-6
3-4
LOCCI / PALOMBI » CINCOTTI / FOIS
6-7
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
PUDDU RUBEN / LOCCI MAURO
3
1
12
2
MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE / AFFUSO ROSARIO
3
1
4
3
LOCCI ALESSIO / PALOMBI GIANLUCA
2
2
-4
4
FARCI GIOVANNI / CAREDDA ANDREA
1
3
-4
5
CINCOTTI FRANCESCO / FOIS MANUEL
1
3
-8