COPPA BEACH TRIBŁ » ASD BT. » Doppio Maschile  Open

Girone 1
1
MANENTI RICCARDO - FRAU CRISTIAN
2,1
2
SOMAROLI ANDREA - SERRA MARCO
3,2
3
PIERETTI DAVIDE - IANNICELLI GIOVANNI
3,3
4
VIDILI GIANLUCA - GIANNELLI MASSIMILIANO
4,3
Risultati
3-1
PIERETTI / IANNICELLI » MANENTI / FRAU
2-4
SOMAROLI / SERRA » VIDILI / GIANNELLI
4-1
VIDILI / GIANNELLI » MANENTI / FRAU
2-3
SOMAROLI / SERRA » PIERETTI / IANNICELLI
1-2
MANENTI / FRAU » SOMAROLI / SERRA
3-4
PIERETTI / IANNICELLI » VIDILI / GIANNELLI
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
0
MANENTI RICCARDO / FRAU CRISTIAN
0
0
0
0
SOMAROLI ANDREA / SERRA MARCO
0
0
0
0
PIERETTI DAVIDE / IANNICELLI GIOVANNI
0
0
0
0
VIDILI GIANLUCA / GIANNELLI MASSIMILIANO
0
0
0


Girone 2
1
REGINATO ANDREA - CARBONI ALBERTO
2,1
2
CAPELLI MASSIMILIANO - SANNA SANDRO
3,2
3
LENZU MASSIMILIANO - FLORIS ROBERTO
4,2
4
FRAU RICCARDO - D`ANIELLO ANDREA
4,2
Risultati
3-1
LENZU / FLORIS » REGINATO / CARBONI
2-4
CAPELLI / SANNA » FRAU / D`ANIELLO
4-1
FRAU / D`ANIELLO » REGINATO / CARBONI
2-3
CAPELLI / SANNA » LENZU / FLORIS
1-2
REGINATO / CARBONI » CAPELLI / SANNA
3-4
LENZU / FLORIS » FRAU / D`ANIELLO
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
0
REGINATO ANDREA / CARBONI ALBERTO
0
0
0
0
CAPELLI MASSIMILIANO / SANNA SANDRO
0
0
0
0
LENZU MASSIMILIANO / FLORIS ROBERTO
0
0
0
0
FRAU RICCARDO / D`ANIELLO ANDREA
0
0
0


Girone 3
1
TRONCI PAOLO - TRUDU LUCIANO
2,2
2
POLIDETTI FABIO FAUSTO - DESSI ALBERTO
3,2
3
PULCRANO ANTONELLO - MAGNANI OMAR
4,2
4
AFFUSO ROSARIO - PULCRANO RICCARDO
3,1
Risultati
3-1
PULCRANO / MAGNANI » TRONCI / TRUDU
2-4
POLIDETTI / DESSI » AFFUSO / PULCRANO
4-1
AFFUSO / PULCRANO » TRONCI / TRUDU
2-3
POLIDETTI / DESSI » PULCRANO / MAGNANI
1-2
TRONCI / TRUDU » POLIDETTI / DESSI
3-4
PULCRANO / MAGNANI » AFFUSO / PULCRANO
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
0
TRONCI PAOLO / TRUDU LUCIANO
0
0
0
0
POLIDETTI FABIO FAUSTO / DESSI ALBERTO
0
0
0
0
PULCRANO ANTONELLO / MAGNANI OMAR
0
0
0
0
AFFUSO ROSARIO / PULCRANO RICCARDO
0
0
0


Girone 4
1
DELOGU DAVIDE - MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE
3,1
2
FRATINI DIEGO - PANU ALESSANDRO
3,1
3
PORCEDDU ANDREA - MELAS ZOROASTRO
4,2
4
PUDDU RUBEN - LEDDA DAVIDE
3,3
Risultati
3-1
PORCEDDU / MELAS » DELOGU / MARTINEZ
2-4
FRATINI / PANU » PUDDU / LEDDA
4-1
PUDDU / LEDDA » DELOGU / MARTINEZ
2-3
FRATINI / PANU » PORCEDDU / MELAS
1-2
DELOGU / MARTINEZ » FRATINI / PANU
3-4
PORCEDDU / MELAS » PUDDU / LEDDA
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
0
DELOGU DAVIDE / MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE
0
0
0
0
FRATINI DIEGO / PANU ALESSANDRO
0
0
0
0
PORCEDDU ANDREA / MELAS ZOROASTRO
0
0
0
0
PUDDU RUBEN / LEDDA DAVIDE
0
0
0