QUICKSAND ITALIAN OPEN 2021 - MONTEPREMI 2500€ » ASD BEACH TENNIS TOSCANA EVENT » Doppio Maschile  Open

Girone 1
1
CAPPUCCINI GIACOMO - BRIASCHI FRANCESCO
2,2
2
CHICARELLA DAVIDE - CORRIDORI MIRCO
3,2
3
BUGIANI MATTEO - CAPPUCCINI SAMUELE
4,3
27/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
3-1
BUGIANI / CAPPUCCINI » CAPPUCCINI / BRIASCHI
3-6
2-3
CHICARELLA / CORRIDORI » BUGIANI / CAPPUCCINI
0-6
1-2
CAPPUCCINI / BRIASCHI » CHICARELLA / CORRIDORI
6-2
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
CAPPUCCINI GIACOMO / BRIASCHI FRANCESCO
2
0
7
2
BUGIANI MATTEO / CAPPUCCINI SAMUELE
1
1
3
3
CHICARELLA DAVIDE / CORRIDORI MIRCO
0
2
-10


Girone 2
1
AGRIFOGLI ALESSIO - POLI LORENZO
2,2
2
MAGNANI MANUELE - CIACCI SIMONE
3,2
3
DONNINI TOMMASO - ANGIOLINI GABRIELE
4,4
27/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
3-1
DONNINI / ANGIOLINI » AGRIFOGLI / POLI
1-6
2-3
MAGNANI / CIACCI » DONNINI / ANGIOLINI
6-0
1-2
AGRIFOGLI / POLI » MAGNANI / CIACCI
5-7
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
MAGNANI MANUELE / CIACCI SIMONE
2
0
8
2
AGRIFOGLI ALESSIO / POLI LORENZO
1
1
3
3
DONNINI TOMMASO / ANGIOLINI GABRIELE
0
2
-11


Girone 3
1
TRASATTI STEFANO - TARDUCCI NICCOLO`
2,2
2
MAGINI SAMUELE - BANCHI ANDREA
3,2
3
BERTI MIRCO - ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO
4,4
27/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
3-1
BERTI / ZUCCHINI » TRASATTI / TARDUCCI
0-6
2-3
MAGINI / BANCHI » BERTI / ZUCCHINI
6-4
1-2
TRASATTI / TARDUCCI » MAGINI / BANCHI
6-0
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
TRASATTI STEFANO / TARDUCCI NICCOLO`
2
0
12
2
MAGINI SAMUELE / BANCHI ANDREA
1
1
-4
3
BERTI MIRCO / ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO
0
2
-8


Girone 4
1
GIABBANI LUCA - VERGNI FRANCESCO
2,3
2
LOTTINI STEFANO - FONTANA TOMMASO
3,1
3
POGGETTI NICOLA - SILVESTRO VINCENZO
4,3
27/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
3-1
POGGETTI / SILVESTRO » GIABBANI / VERGNI
3-6
2-3
LOTTINI / FONTANA » POGGETTI / SILVESTRO
6-1
1-2
GIABBANI / VERGNI » LOTTINI / FONTANA
6-3
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
GIABBANI LUCA / VERGNI FRANCESCO
2
0
6
2
LOTTINI STEFANO / FONTANA TOMMASO
1
1
2
3
POGGETTI NICOLA / SILVESTRO VINCENZO
0
2
-8


Girone 5
1
D’ANDREA TOMMASO - LENCIONI LORENZO
2,4
2
ILARI FILIPPO - STANCATI MASSIMO
3,3
3
CORRIDORI DAVID - LEMMETTI MATTEO
3,4
27/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
3-1
CORRIDORI / LEMMETTI » D’ANDREA / LENCIONI
2-6
2-3
ILARI / STANCATI » CORRIDORI / LEMMETTI
3-6
1-2
D’ANDREA / LENCIONI » ILARI / STANCATI
6-4
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
D’ANDREA TOMMASO / LENCIONI LORENZO
2
0
6
2
CORRIDORI DAVID / LEMMETTI MATTEO
1
1
-1
3
ILARI FILIPPO / STANCATI MASSIMO
0
2
-5


Girone 6
1
SERANTONI ANDREA - CAPONERI MARCO ALESSIO
2,4
2
MARRACCINI GIULIO - LUPO ALESSANDRO
3,2
3
VEGNI FILIPPO - BALDASSARRI MATTEO
4,2
27/06/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
3-1
VEGNI / BALDASSARRI » SERANTONI / CAPONERI
5-7
2-3
MARRACCINI / LUPO » VEGNI / BALDASSARRI
6-1
1-2
SERANTONI / CAPONERI » MARRACCINI / LUPO
7-5
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
SERANTONI ANDREA / CAPONERI MARCO ALESSIO
2
0
4
2
MARRACCINI GIULIO / LUPO ALESSANDRO
1
1
3
3
VEGNI FILIPPO / BALDASSARRI MATTEO
0
2
-7