A TUTTA QUARTA » ASD BEACH TENNIS TOSCANA COACHING » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
VICHI ALESSANDRO - MANTOVANI ANDREA
4,1
2
CAROBBI VALERIO - CUCCO PAOLINO
4,4
3
RUGIU SEBASTIANO - MARCELLI ALESSANDRO
4,Nc
4
FERRANTE SIMONE - MARANO FEDERICO
4,Nc
10/02/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 09,00
1-4
VICHI / MANTOVANI » FERRANTE / MARANO
6-0
2-3
CAROBBI / CUCCO » RUGIU / MARCELLI
0-6
1-3
VICHI / MANTOVANI » RUGIU / MARCELLI
6-4
2-4
CAROBBI / CUCCO » FERRANTE / MARANO
6-1
3-4
RUGIU / MARCELLI » FERRANTE / MARANO
4-6
1-2
VICHI / MANTOVANI » CAROBBI / CUCCO
7-5
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
VICHI ALESSANDRO / MANTOVANI ANDREA
3
0
10
2
RUGIU SEBASTIANO / MARCELLI ALESSANDRO
1
2
2
3
CAROBBI VALERIO / CUCCO PAOLINO
1
2
-3
4
FERRANTE SIMONE / MARANO FEDERICO
1
2
-9


Girone 2
1
FACCIN MAURO - STORAI SIMONE
4,1
2
GIOVANI ALESSIO - TULIPANO ROBERTO
4,2
3
CAZZIOLATO ALEX - TERENZI ENRICO
4,4
10/02/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10,30
2-3
GIOVANI / TULIPANO » CAZZIOLATO / TERENZI
7-6
1-3
FACCIN / STORAI » CAZZIOLATO / TERENZI
6-2
1-2
FACCIN / STORAI » GIOVANI / TULIPANO
5-7
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
GIOVANI ALESSIO / TULIPANO ROBERTO
2
0
3
2
FACCIN MAURO / STORAI SIMONE
1
1
2
3
CAZZIOLATO ALEX / TERENZI ENRICO
0
2
-5


Girone 3
1
BURLA YURI - BORRACELLI LUCA
4,1
2
ROSIGNOLI MARCO - CARRARO ANDREA
4,4
3
CAMILLI GIULIO - LANZONI FABIO
4,Nc
10/02/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 09,00
2-3
ROSIGNOLI / CARRARO » CAMILLI / LANZONI
6-1
1-3
BURLA / BORRACELLI » CAMILLI / LANZONI
6-3
1-2
BURLA / BORRACELLI » ROSIGNOLI / CARRARO
6-1
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
BURLA YURI / BORRACELLI LUCA
2
0
8
2
ROSIGNOLI MARCO / CARRARO ANDREA
1
1
0
3
CAMILLI GIULIO / LANZONI FABIO
0
2
-8


Girone 4
1
TONINI CRISTIANO - DI FELICE LUCA
4,2
2
SANTONI FILIPPO - IGNIRRI RICCARDO
4,4
3
VEGNI GABRIELE - SCARTABELLI PIERO
4,Nc
4
PIERI DAVIDE - SOLDATESCHI MARCO
4,4
10/02/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10,30
1-4
TONINI / DI FELICE » PIERI / SOLDATESCHI
3-6
2-3
SANTONI / IGNIRRI » VEGNI / SCARTABELLI
6-2
1-3
TONINI / DI FELICE » VEGNI / SCARTABELLI
6-0
2-4
SANTONI / IGNIRRI » PIERI / SOLDATESCHI
3-6
3-4
VEGNI / SCARTABELLI » PIERI / SOLDATESCHI
1-6
1-2
TONINI / DI FELICE » SANTONI / IGNIRRI
6-4
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
PIERI DAVIDE / SOLDATESCHI MARCO
3
0
11
2
TONINI CRISTIANO / DI FELICE LUCA
2
1
5
3
SANTONI FILIPPO / IGNIRRI RICCARDO
1
2
-1
4
VEGNI GABRIELE / SCARTABELLI PIERO
0
3
-15


Girone 5
1
STOLZI YURI - GALDINI PAOLO
4,2
2
COPPOLA ALESSANDRO - CIACCI SIMONE
4,4
3
VEGNI FILIPPO - SALVINI FRANCESCO
4,Nc
10/02/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 09,00
2-3
COPPOLA / CIACCI » VEGNI / SALVINI
6-0
1-3
STOLZI / GALDINI » VEGNI / SALVINI
6-0
1-2
STOLZI / GALDINI » COPPOLA / CIACCI
2-6
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
COPPOLA ALESSANDRO / CIACCI SIMONE
2
0
10
2
STOLZI YURI / GALDINI PAOLO
1
1
2
3
VEGNI FILIPPO / SALVINI FRANCESCO
0
2
-12


Girone 6
1
CORRIDORI MIRCO - PECORAI LEONARDO
4,2
2
DI FILIPPO LEANDRO - PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
4,3
3
CARRARO MARCO - ROTUNNO GIANLUCA
4,Nc
10/02/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 09,00
2-3
DI FILIPPO / PICCIRILLO » CARRARO / ROTUNNO
6-3
1-3
CORRIDORI / PECORAI » CARRARO / ROTUNNO
6-0
1-2
CORRIDORI / PECORAI » DI FILIPPO / PICCIRILLO
6-4
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
CORRIDORI MIRCO / PECORAI LEONARDO
2
0
8
2
DI FILIPPO LEANDRO / PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
1
1
1
3
CARRARO MARCO / ROTUNNO GIANLUCA
0
2
-9


Girone 7
1
BARBANERA MICHELE - TORRINI GIANNI
4,2
2
DEL MAZZA FRANCESCO - FRANCI AURELIO
4,4
3
MIRCI ROBERTO - CERCIELLO ETTORE
4,Nc
10/02/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10,30
2-3
DEL MAZZA / FRANCI » MIRCI / CERCIELLO
4-6
1-3
BARBANERA / TORRINI » MIRCI / CERCIELLO
6-1
1-2
BARBANERA / TORRINI » DEL MAZZA / FRANCI
6-1
Classifica girone 7
V
P
Dif
1
BARBANERA MICHELE / TORRINI GIANNI
2
0
10
2
MIRCI ROBERTO / CERCIELLO ETTORE
1
1
-3
3
DEL MAZZA FRANCESCO / FRANCI AURELIO
0
2
-7