GRIFONE CUP (PORTE CHIUSE) » ASD BEACH SPORT MAREMMA » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 4,3

Girone 1
1
DI FILIPPO LEANDRO - FALCIANI RICCARDO
4,3
2
LORENZINI SIMONE - COTOGNI DAVID
4,Nc
3
TONCELLI MASSIMO - SIMONI DAVID
4,Nc
07/03/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 13.30,
3-1
TONCELLI / SIMONI » DI FILIPPO / FALCIANI
1-6
2-3
LORENZINI / COTOGNI » TONCELLI / SIMONI
7-5
1-2
DI FILIPPO / FALCIANI » LORENZINI / COTOGNI
4-6
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
LORENZINI SIMONE / COTOGNI DAVID
2
0
4
2
DI FILIPPO LEANDRO / FALCIANI RICCARDO
1
1
3
3
TONCELLI MASSIMO / SIMONI DAVID
0
2
-7


Girone 2
1
GALDINI PAOLO - LELI FILIPPO
4,3
2
TERENZI ENRICO - LABARTINO CHRISTIAN
4,Nc
3
CARRARO ANDREA - LANZONI FABIO
4,Nc
07/03/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14,30
3-1
CARRARO / LANZONI » GALDINI / LELI
7-6
2-3
TERENZI / LABARTINO » CARRARO / LANZONI
4-6
1-2
GALDINI / LELI » TERENZI / LABARTINO
6-1
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
CARRARO ANDREA / LANZONI FABIO
2
0
3
2
GALDINI PAOLO / LELI FILIPPO
1
1
4
3
TERENZI ENRICO / LABARTINO CHRISTIAN
0
2
-7


Girone 3
1
PECORAI LEONARDO - PELLITTERI MATTEO
4,3
2
CAZZIOLATO ALEX - CERCIELLO ETTORE
4,4
3
PIERUCCI FRANCESCO - ERMAN ONDER
4,Nc
07/03/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14,30
3-1
PIERUCCI / ERMAN » PECORAI / PELLITTERI
6-7
2-3
CAZZIOLATO / CERCIELLO » PIERUCCI / ERMAN
2-6
1-2
PECORAI / PELLITTERI » CAZZIOLATO / CERCIELLO
6-4
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
PECORAI LEONARDO / PELLITTERI MATTEO
2
0
3
2
PIERUCCI FRANCESCO / ERMAN ONDER
1
1
3
3
CAZZIOLATO ALEX / CERCIELLO ETTORE
0
2
-6


Girone 4
1
COPPOLA ALESSANDRO - GIACOMELLI MARCO
4,3
2
SANTONI FILIPPO - BANCHI ANDREA
4,3
3
FONTANA TOMMASO - BALDASSARRI MATTEO
4,Nc
4
MIRCI ROBERTO - MONTESANO MATTIA
4,Nc
07/03/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 13,00
3-1
FONTANA / BALDASSARRI » COPPOLA / GIACOMELLI
2-6
2-4
SANTONI / BANCHI » MIRCI / MONTESANO
4-6
4-1
MIRCI / MONTESANO » COPPOLA / GIACOMELLI
6-3
2-3
SANTONI / BANCHI » FONTANA / BALDASSARRI
6-2
1-2
COPPOLA / GIACOMELLI » SANTONI / BANCHI
6-7
3-4
FONTANA / BALDASSARRI » MIRCI / MONTESANO
6-4
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
MIRCI ROBERTO / MONTESANO MATTIA
2
1
3
2
SANTONI FILIPPO / BANCHI ANDREA
2
1
3
3
COPPOLA ALESSANDRO / GIACOMELLI MARCO
1
2
0
4
FONTANA TOMMASO / BALDASSARRI MATTEO
1
2
-6