MAURY'S CUP » ASD BEACH SPORT MAREMMA » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
STOLZI YURI - FONTANA DAVIDE
4,1
2
LORENZINI SIMONE - BALDASSARRI MATTEO
4,4
3
GUADAGNOLI MATTIA - TONCELLI MASSIMO
4,Nc
26/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 8:30
3-1
GUADAGNOLI / TONCELLI » STOLZI / FONTANA
1-6
2-3
LORENZINI / BALDASSARRI » GUADAGNOLI / TONCELLI
6-2
1-2
STOLZI / FONTANA » LORENZINI / BALDASSARRI
6-2
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
STOLZI YURI / FONTANA DAVIDE
2
0
9
2
LORENZINI SIMONE / BALDASSARRI MATTEO
1
1
0
3
GUADAGNOLI MATTIA / TONCELLI MASSIMO
0
2
-9


Girone 2
1
PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI - CROCI LORENZO
4,1
2
FONTANA TOMMASO - ROTUNNO GIANLUCA
4,4
3
GARFAGNINI MARCO - MACCHI GIACOMO
4,Nc
26/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 8:30
3-1
GARFAGNINI / MACCHI » PICCIRILLO / CROCI
4-6
2-3
FONTANA / ROTUNNO » GARFAGNINI / MACCHI
6-4
1-2
PICCIRILLO / CROCI » FONTANA / ROTUNNO
5-7
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
FONTANA TOMMASO / ROTUNNO GIANLUCA
2
0
4
2
PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI / CROCI LORENZO
1
1
0
3
GARFAGNINI MARCO / MACCHI GIACOMO
0
2
-4


Girone 3
1
GINI RICCARDO - STORAI SIMONE
4,1
2
CAZZIOLATO ALEX - CERCIELLO ETTORE
4,3
3
CAMILLI GIULIO - SERGIO GABRIELE
4,4
26/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 8:30
3-1
CAMILLI / SERGIO » GINI / STORAI
2-6
2-3
CAZZIOLATO / CERCIELLO » CAMILLI / SERGIO
1-6
1-2
GINI / STORAI » CAZZIOLATO / CERCIELLO
6-0
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
GINI RICCARDO / STORAI SIMONE
2
0
10
2
CAMILLI GIULIO / SERGIO GABRIELE
1
1
1
3
CAZZIOLATO ALEX / CERCIELLO ETTORE
0
2
-11


Girone 4
1
CIACCI SIMONE - CIVILINI NICOLA
4,2
2
FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA - ROSSI IACOPO
4,3
3
VEGNI FILIPPO - CARLOTTI LORENZO
4,3
4
BUSO GIANMARCO - CORSINI GIACOMO
4,Nc
26/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10:30
3-1
VEGNI / CARLOTTI » CIACCI / CIVILINI
1-6
2-4
FEDERIGHI / ROSSI » BUSO / CORSINI
6-2
4-1
BUSO / CORSINI » CIACCI / CIVILINI
2-6
2-3
FEDERIGHI / ROSSI » VEGNI / CARLOTTI
6-4
1-2
CIACCI / CIVILINI » FEDERIGHI / ROSSI
6-1
3-4
VEGNI / CARLOTTI » BUSO / CORSINI
7-5
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
CIACCI SIMONE / CIVILINI NICOLA
3
0
14
2
FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA / ROSSI IACOPO
2
1
1
3
VEGNI FILIPPO / CARLOTTI LORENZO
1
2
-5
4
BUSO GIANMARCO / CORSINI GIACOMO
0
3
-10


Girone 5
1
TULIPANO ROBERTO - DI FILIPPO LEANDRO
4,2
2
DI FELICE LUCA - LELI FILIPPO
4,2
3
MONTESANO MATTIA - MIRCI ROBERTO
4,4
4
FADDA FRANCESCO - DEL GROSSO ANTONIO
4,Nc
26/07/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10:00
3-1
MONTESANO / MIRCI » TULIPANO / DI FILIPPO
2-6
2-4
DI FELICE / LELI » FADDA / DEL GROSSO
6-4
4-1
FADDA / DEL GROSSO » TULIPANO / DI FILIPPO
1-6
2-3
DI FELICE / LELI » MONTESANO / MIRCI
6-7
1-2
TULIPANO / DI FILIPPO » DI FELICE / LELI
6-7
3-4
MONTESANO / MIRCI » FADDA / DEL GROSSO
4-6
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
TULIPANO ROBERTO / DI FILIPPO LEANDRO
2
1
8
2
DI FELICE LUCA / LELI FILIPPO
2
1
2
3
MONTESANO MATTIA / MIRCI ROBERTO
1
2
-5
4
FADDA FRANCESCO / DEL GROSSO ANTONIO
1
2
-5