Spring Cup » VIAREGGIO VERSILIA BEACH TENNIS » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
MANFREDINI NICOLA - ERCOLINI MARIO
4,1
2
BACCILI DAVIDE - SCHERILLO RAOUL
4,1
3
FERRARIS FRANCESCO - FONTANA DAVIDE
4,1
14/04/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9:30
3-1
FERRARIS / FONTANA » MANFREDINI / ERCOLINI
6-3
2-3
BACCILI / SCHERILLO » FERRARIS / FONTANA
6-2
1-2
MANFREDINI / ERCOLINI » BACCILI / SCHERILLO
6-4
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
BACCILI DAVIDE / SCHERILLO RAOUL
1
1
2
2
FERRARIS FRANCESCO / FONTANA DAVIDE
1
1
-1
3
MANFREDINI NICOLA / ERCOLINI MARIO
1
1
-1


Girone 2
1
BACCI MARCO - BARTOLI STEFANO
4,1
2
GORI GABRIELE - BACCELLI LORENZO
4,4
3
GIORGETTI AURELIO ANGELO - BENEDETTI MASSIMO
4,Nc
14/04/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9:00
3-1
GIORGETTI / BENEDETTI » BACCI / BARTOLI
6-7
2-3
GORI / BACCELLI » GIORGETTI / BENEDETTI
5-7
1-2
BACCI / BARTOLI » GORI / BACCELLI
6-4
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
BACCI MARCO / BARTOLI STEFANO
2
0
3
2
GIORGETTI AURELIO ANGELO / BENEDETTI MASSIMO
1
1
1
3
GORI GABRIELE / BACCELLI LORENZO
0
2
-4


Girone 3
1
BACCILI LUCA - ANDREOZZI MIRKO
4,2
2
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO - AGRIFOGLI ALESSIO
4,4
3
CORRIDORI DAVID - FONTANA TOMMASO
4,2
14/04/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9:30
3-1
CORRIDORI / FONTANA » BACCILI / ANDREOZZI
4-6
2-3
ROMAGNOLI / AGRIFOGLI » CORRIDORI / FONTANA
6-1
1-2
BACCILI / ANDREOZZI » ROMAGNOLI / AGRIFOGLI
6-4
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
BACCILI LUCA / ANDREOZZI MIRKO
2
0
4
2
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO / AGRIFOGLI ALESSIO
1
1
3
3
CORRIDORI DAVID / FONTANA TOMMASO
0
2
-7


Girone 4
1
GENOVESI ITALO - CERRI FRANCO
4,2
2
BERTUCCELLI LUCA - PIERI EDOARDO
4,3
3
MARENCO MIRKO MANUEL - GIANNECCHINI LUCA
4,3
14/04/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9:00
3-1
MARENCO / GIANNECCHINI » GENOVESI / CERRI
6-4
2-3
BERTUCCELLI / PIERI » MARENCO / GIANNECCHINI
6-2
1-2
GENOVESI / CERRI » BERTUCCELLI / PIERI
7-6
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
BERTUCCELLI LUCA / PIERI EDOARDO
1
1
3
2
GENOVESI ITALO / CERRI FRANCO
1
1
-1
3
MARENCO MIRKO MANUEL / GIANNECCHINI LUCA
1
1
-2


Girone 5
1
MARCOLONGO PABLO - BERTOLUCCI DAMIANO
4,2
2
BUCCI LEONARDO - VALLERONI GABRIELE
4,3
3
LEMMETTI MATTEO - GRIGOLI MIRKO
4,Nc
14/04/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9:00
3-1
LEMMETTI / GRIGOLI » MARCOLONGO / BERTOLUCCI
3-6
2-3
BUCCI / VALLERONI » LEMMETTI / GRIGOLI
6-2
1-2
MARCOLONGO / BERTOLUCCI » BUCCI / VALLERONI
3-6
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
BUCCI LEONARDO / VALLERONI GABRIELE
2
0
7
2
MARCOLONGO PABLO / BERTOLUCCI DAMIANO
1
1
0
3
LEMMETTI MATTEO / GRIGOLI MIRKO
0
2
-7


Girone 6
1
BIANCHI EMANUELE - BIANCHI ROBERTO
4,2
2
LORENZI LUCA - BIANCHI MASSIMO
4,2
3
GIANNI GIORDANO - MARCHETTI DANIELE
4,2
14/04/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9:00
3-1
GIANNI / MARCHETTI » BIANCHI / BIANCHI
7-6
2-3
LORENZI / BIANCHI » GIANNI / MARCHETTI
4-6
1-2
BIANCHI / BIANCHI » LORENZI / BIANCHI
6-2
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
GIANNI GIORDANO / MARCHETTI DANIELE
2
0
3
2
BIANCHI EMANUELE / BIANCHI ROBERTO
1
1
3
3
LORENZI LUCA / BIANCHI MASSIMO
0
2
-6