THANK YOU BEACH ARENA OPEN 800€ (Autorizzato CONI) » ASD BEACH TENNIS TOSCANA EVENT » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
DI FELICE LUCA - TONINI CRISTIANO
4,1
2
SALVINI FRANCESCO - GUADAGNOLI DIEGO
4,3
3
MONTESANO MATTIA - ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO
4,3
4
CUPANI DAVIDE - CIPOLLETTI CLAUDIO
4,Nc
30/01/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11
3-1
MONTESANO / ZUCCHINI » DI FELICE / TONINI
0-6
2-4
SALVINI / GUADAGNOLI » CUPANI / CIPOLLETTI
1-6
4-1
CUPANI / CIPOLLETTI » DI FELICE / TONINI
2-6
2-3
SALVINI / GUADAGNOLI » MONTESANO / ZUCCHINI
0-6
1-2
DI FELICE / TONINI » SALVINI / GUADAGNOLI
6-2
3-4
MONTESANO / ZUCCHINI » CUPANI / CIPOLLETTI
6-3
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
DI FELICE LUCA / TONINI CRISTIANO
3
0
14
2
MONTESANO MATTIA / ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO
2
1
3
3
CUPANI DAVIDE / CIPOLLETTI CLAUDIO
1
2
-2
4
SALVINI FRANCESCO / GUADAGNOLI DIEGO
0
3
-15


Girone 2
1
FONTANA TOMMASO - BALDASSARRI MATTEO
4,1
2
REMATI STEFANO - SOLDATESCHI MARCO
4,3
3
VETRELLA MARTINO - LENCI MASSIMO
4,Nc
30/01/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 12.15
3-1
VETRELLA / LENCI » FONTANA / BALDASSARRI
3-6
2-3
REMATI / SOLDATESCHI » VETRELLA / LENCI
6-1
1-2
FONTANA / BALDASSARRI » REMATI / SOLDATESCHI
6-4
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
FONTANA TOMMASO / BALDASSARRI MATTEO
2
0
5
2
REMATI STEFANO / SOLDATESCHI MARCO
1
1
3
3
VETRELLA MARTINO / LENCI MASSIMO
0
2
-8


Girone 3
1
ROSIGNOLI MARCO - MARCELLI ALESSANDRO
4,1
2
FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA - SCUFFI LAPO
4,1
3
BERTOLUCCI DAMIANO - FORMENTI FEDERICO
4,4
30/01/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 12.00
2-3
FEDERIGHI / SCUFFI » BERTOLUCCI / FORMENTI
7-6
3-1
BERTOLUCCI / FORMENTI » ROSIGNOLI / MARCELLI
3-6
1-2
ROSIGNOLI / MARCELLI » FEDERIGHI / SCUFFI
6-1
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
ROSIGNOLI MARCO / MARCELLI ALESSANDRO
2
0
8
2
FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA / SCUFFI LAPO
1
1
-4
3
BERTOLUCCI DAMIANO / FORMENTI FEDERICO
0
2
-4


Girone 4
1
MARTELLINI ADRIANO - RUGIU SEBASTIANO
4,1
2
BACCILI LUCA - PEROSI NICOLA
4,2
3
CARRARO ANDREA - SOLARI ALBERTO
4,3
30/01/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11.30
3-1
CARRARO / SOLARI » MARTELLINI / RUGIU
6-4
2-3
BACCILI / PEROSI » CARRARO / SOLARI
6-3
1-2
MARTELLINI / RUGIU » BACCILI / PEROSI
6-3
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
MARTELLINI ADRIANO / RUGIU SEBASTIANO
1
1
1
2
BACCILI LUCA / PEROSI NICOLA
1
1
0
3
CARRARO ANDREA / SOLARI ALBERTO
1
1
-1


Girone 5
1
PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI - CERCIELLO ETTORE
4,1
2
POGGETTI NICOLA - GHILARDUCCI GEORGIY MAICOL
4,3
3
BARBERA GIACOMO - BERNABINI ALESSANDRO
4,Nc
30/01/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11.30
3-1
BARBERA / BERNABINI » PICCIRILLO / CERCIELLO
6-3
2-3
POGGETTI / GHILARDUCCI » BARBERA / BERNABINI
6-3
1-2
PICCIRILLO / CERCIELLO » POGGETTI / GHILARDUCCI
4-6
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
POGGETTI NICOLA / GHILARDUCCI GEORGIY MAICOL
2
0
5
2
BARBERA GIACOMO / BERNABINI ALESSANDRO
1
1
0
3
PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI / CERCIELLO ETTORE
0
2
-5


Girone 6
1
FERRARIS FRANCESCO - MAZZEI LAPO
4,1
2
BIAGIOTTI ANDREA - CONSONNI LUIGI
4,3
3
DEL GROSSO ANTONIO - FADDA FRANCESCO
4,Nc
30/01/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11
3-1
DEL GROSSO / FADDA » FERRARIS / MAZZEI
1-6
2-3
BIAGIOTTI / CONSONNI » DEL GROSSO / FADDA
6-1
1-2
FERRARIS / MAZZEI » BIAGIOTTI / CONSONNI
2-6
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
BIAGIOTTI ANDREA / CONSONNI LUIGI
2
0
9
2
FERRARIS FRANCESCO / MAZZEI LAPO
1
1
1
3
DEL GROSSO ANTONIO / FADDA FRANCESCO
0
2
-10


Girone 7
1
TORRINI GIANNI - VEGNI FILIPPO
4,2
2
ROTUNNO GIANLUCA - PAPINI ANDREA
4,3
3
DEL GIUDICE FRANCESCO PIO - MAGINI GIULIO
4,Nc
30/01/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11
3-1
DEL GIUDICE / MAGINI » TORRINI / VEGNI
0-6
2-3
ROTUNNO / PAPINI » DEL GIUDICE / MAGINI
6-2
1-2
TORRINI / VEGNI » ROTUNNO / PAPINI
6-7
Classifica girone 7
V
P
Dif
1
ROTUNNO GIANLUCA / PAPINI ANDREA
2
0
5
2
TORRINI GIANNI / VEGNI FILIPPO
1
1
5
3
DEL GIUDICE FRANCESCO PIO / MAGINI GIULIO
0
2
-10


Girone 8
1
GIOVANI ALESSIO - PAOLINI DANIELE
4,2
2
CIVILINI NICOLA - LORENZINI SIMONE
4,3
3
DONNINI TOMMASO - ANGIOLINI GABRIELE
4,4
4
BERTI MIRCO - GUADAGNOLI MATTIA
4,4
30/01/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11
3-1
DONNINI / ANGIOLINI » GIOVANI / PAOLINI
2-6
2-4
CIVILINI / LORENZINI » BERTI / GUADAGNOLI
0-5
4-1
BERTI / GUADAGNOLI » GIOVANI / PAOLINI
0-6
2-3
CIVILINI / LORENZINI » DONNINI / ANGIOLINI
0-5
1-2
GIOVANI / PAOLINI » CIVILINI / LORENZINI
5-0
3-4
DONNINI / ANGIOLINI » BERTI / GUADAGNOLI
4-6
Classifica girone 8
V
P
Dif
1
GIOVANI ALESSIO / PAOLINI DANIELE
3
0
15
2
BERTI MIRCO / GUADAGNOLI MATTIA
2
1
1
3
DONNINI TOMMASO / ANGIOLINI GABRIELE
1
2
-1
4
CIVILINI NICOLA / LORENZINI SIMONE
0
3
-15