CAMPIONATI TOSCANI LIMITATI CATEGORIA (3^ E 4^) - 1000€ MONTEPREMI » ASD BEACH TENNIS TOSCANA EVENT » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 3,1

Girone 1
1
LENCIONI LORENZO - MANFREDINI NICOLA
3,1
2
MAGNANI MANUELE - CIACCI SIMONE
3,2
3
POGGETTI NICOLA - SILVESTRO VINCENZO
4,3
05/09/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11.30
3-1
POGGETTI / SILVESTRO » LENCIONI / MANFREDINI
3-6
2-3
MAGNANI / CIACCI » POGGETTI / SILVESTRO
6-1
1-2
LENCIONI / MANFREDINI » MAGNANI / CIACCI
7-5
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
LENCIONI LORENZO / MANFREDINI NICOLA
2
0
5
2
MAGNANI MANUELE / CIACCI SIMONE
1
1
3
3
POGGETTI NICOLA / SILVESTRO VINCENZO
0
2
-8


Girone 2
1
FACCIN MAURO - STOLZI YURI
3,1
2
FAGNONI MATTEO - GALDINI GIACOMO
3,3
3
BORRACELLI LUCA - SANTONI FILIPPO
3,3
05/09/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11.30
3-1
BORRACELLI / SANTONI » FACCIN / STOLZI
7-6
2-3
FAGNONI / GALDINI » BORRACELLI / SANTONI
6-2
1-2
FACCIN / STOLZI » FAGNONI / GALDINI
4-6
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
FAGNONI MATTEO / GALDINI GIACOMO
2
0
6
2
BORRACELLI LUCA / SANTONI FILIPPO
1
1
-3
3
FACCIN MAURO / STOLZI YURI
0
2
-3


Girone 3
1
PEPI ALESSANDRO - LENZI LUCA
3,1
2
CARFORA MARCO - BENASSAI TOMMASO
3,4
3
STOICA SIMON - FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA
3,4
4
FONTANA TOMMASO - ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO
4,1
05/09/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11.30
3-1
STOICA / FEDERIGHI » PEPI / LENZI
4-6
2-4
CARFORA / BENASSAI » FONTANA / ZUCCHINI
5-7
4-1
FONTANA / ZUCCHINI » PEPI / LENZI
3-6
2-3
CARFORA / BENASSAI » STOICA / FEDERIGHI
6-3
1-2
PEPI / LENZI » CARFORA / BENASSAI
6-4
3-4
STOICA / FEDERIGHI » FONTANA / ZUCCHINI
3-6
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
PEPI ALESSANDRO / LENZI LUCA
3
0
7
2
FONTANA TOMMASO / ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO
2
1
2
3
CARFORA MARCO / BENASSAI TOMMASO
1
2
-1
4
STOICA SIMON / FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA
0
3
-8


Girone 4
1
LOTTINI STEFANO - BANCHI ANDREA
3,1
2
BERTUCCELLI LUCA - LEMMETTI MATTEO
3,4
3
ROSATONE LUCA - CAPPUCCINI SAMUELE
3,2
05/09/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11.30
3-1
ROSATONE / CAPPUCCINI » LOTTINI / BANCHI
6-4
2-3
BERTUCCELLI / LEMMETTI » ROSATONE / CAPPUCCINI
1-6
1-2
LOTTINI / BANCHI » BERTUCCELLI / LEMMETTI
6-2
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
ROSATONE LUCA / CAPPUCCINI SAMUELE
2
0
7
2
LOTTINI STEFANO / BANCHI ANDREA
1
1
2
3
BERTUCCELLI LUCA / LEMMETTI MATTEO
0
2
-9


Girone 5
1
PECORAI LEONARDO - VERGNI FRANCESCO
3,2
2
CHINI ALESSIO - SPELLA ALESSANDRO
3,3
3
CORRIDORI MIRCO - GINI RICCARDO
3,3
05/09/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11.30
3-1
CORRIDORI / GINI » PECORAI / VERGNI
2-6
2-3
CHINI / SPELLA » CORRIDORI / GINI
0-5
1-2
PECORAI / VERGNI » CHINI / SPELLA
5-0
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
PECORAI LEONARDO / VERGNI FRANCESCO
2
0
9
2
CORRIDORI MIRCO / GINI RICCARDO
1
1
1
3
CHINI ALESSIO / SPELLA ALESSANDRO
0
2
-10


Girone 6
1
MARRACCINI GIULIO - LUPO ALESSANDRO
3,2
2
MAGINI SAMUELE - VEGNI FILIPPO
3,2
3
SALVETTI GUIDO - SALVETTI GIACOMO
3,3
4
CORRIDORI DAVID - MANGIAVACCHI ALESSANDRO
3,4
05/09/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 11.30
3-1
SALVETTI / SALVETTI » MARRACCINI / LUPO
2-6
2-4
MAGINI / VEGNI » CORRIDORI / MANGIAVACCHI
7-5
4-1
CORRIDORI / MANGIAVACCHI » MARRACCINI / LUPO
3-6
2-3
MAGINI / VEGNI » SALVETTI / SALVETTI
6-4
1-2
MARRACCINI / LUPO » MAGINI / VEGNI
4-6
3-4
SALVETTI / SALVETTI » CORRIDORI / MANGIAVACCHI
6-4
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
MAGINI SAMUELE / VEGNI FILIPPO
3
0
6
2
MARRACCINI GIULIO / LUPO ALESSANDRO
2
1
5
3
SALVETTI GUIDO / SALVETTI GIACOMO
1
2
-4
4
CORRIDORI DAVID / MANGIAVACCHI ALESSANDRO
0
3
-7