THE NEW BEACH ARENA » ASD BEACH ARENA GROSSETO » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
GINI RICCARDO - DE SANTIS LEONARDO
4,1
2
CROCI LORENZO - PECORAI LEONARDO
4,1
3
CERCIELLO ETTORE - LORENZINI SIMONE
4,Nc
13/01/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
2-3
CROCI / PECORAI » CERCIELLO / LORENZINI
6-3
1-3
GINI / DE SANTIS » CERCIELLO / LORENZINI
6-3
1-2
GINI / DE SANTIS » CROCI / PECORAI
6-4
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
GINI RICCARDO / DE SANTIS LEONARDO
2
0
5
2
CROCI LORENZO / PECORAI LEONARDO
1
1
1
3
CERCIELLO ETTORE / LORENZINI SIMONE
0
2
-6


Girone 2
1
ANGELETTI MATTEO - GASPARRI NICCOLO`
4,1
2
TORRINI GIANNI - FONTANA DAVIDE
4,2
3
RUGIU SEBASTIANO - MARCELLI ALESSANDRO
4,Nc
13/01/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
2-3
TORRINI / FONTANA » RUGIU / MARCELLI
2-6
1-3
ANGELETTI / GASPARRI » RUGIU / MARCELLI
7-6
1-2
ANGELETTI / GASPARRI » TORRINI / FONTANA
6-3
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
ANGELETTI MATTEO / GASPARRI NICCOLO`
2
0
4
2
RUGIU SEBASTIANO / MARCELLI ALESSANDRO
1
1
3
3
TORRINI GIANNI / FONTANA DAVIDE
0
2
-7


Girone 3
1
LOTTINI STEFANO - MANTOVANI ANDREA
4,1
2
MONTAGNER SIMONE - SETTEMBRE ANTONIO
4,4
3
DEL MAZZA FRANCESCO - FRANCI AURELIO
4,Nc
13/01/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
2-3
MONTAGNER / SETTEMBRE » DEL MAZZA / FRANCI
0-5
1-3
LOTTINI / MANTOVANI » DEL MAZZA / FRANCI
6-3
1-2
LOTTINI / MANTOVANI » MONTAGNER / SETTEMBRE
5-0
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
LOTTINI STEFANO / MANTOVANI ANDREA
2
0
8
2
DEL MAZZA FRANCESCO / FRANCI AURELIO
1
1
2
3
MONTAGNER SIMONE / SETTEMBRE ANTONIO
0
2
-10


Girone 4
1
NANNI FILIPPO - VICHI ALESSANDRO
4,1
2
CAZZIOLATO ALEX - TERENZI ENRICO
4,3
3
BALDASSARRI MATTEO - FONTANA TOMMASO
4,Nc
13/01/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
2-3
CAZZIOLATO / TERENZI » BALDASSARRI / FONTANA
6-3
1-3
NANNI / VICHI » BALDASSARRI / FONTANA
6-0
1-2
NANNI / VICHI » CAZZIOLATO / TERENZI
6-1
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
NANNI FILIPPO / VICHI ALESSANDRO
2
0
11
2
CAZZIOLATO ALEX / TERENZI ENRICO
1
1
-2
3
BALDASSARRI MATTEO / FONTANA TOMMASO
0
2
-9


Girone 5
1
CORRIDORI MIRCO - MORGANTI FABIO
4,2
2
PIERI DAVIDE - POSARELLI MICHAIL
4,3
3
TULIPANO ROBERTO - CIVILINI NICOLA
4,Nc
13/01/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
2-3
PIERI / POSARELLI » TULIPANO / CIVILINI
0-5
1-3
CORRIDORI / MORGANTI » TULIPANO / CIVILINI
6-0
1-2
CORRIDORI / MORGANTI » PIERI / POSARELLI
5-0
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
CORRIDORI MIRCO / MORGANTI FABIO
2
0
11
2
TULIPANO ROBERTO / CIVILINI NICOLA
1
1
-1
3
PIERI DAVIDE / POSARELLI MICHAIL
0
2
-10


Girone 6
1
FACCIN MAURO - BURLA YURI
4,2
2
DI FILIPPO LEANDRO - PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
4,3
3
TONINI CRISTIANO - SANTONI FILIPPO
4,3
13/01/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
2-3
DI FILIPPO / PICCIRILLO » TONINI / SANTONI
6-3
1-3
FACCIN / BURLA » TONINI / SANTONI
6-3
1-2
FACCIN / BURLA » DI FILIPPO / PICCIRILLO
6-3
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
FACCIN MAURO / BURLA YURI
2
0
6
2
DI FILIPPO LEANDRO / PICCIRILLO GIOVANNI
1
1
0
3
TONINI CRISTIANO / SANTONI FILIPPO
0
2
-6


Girone 7
1
CORRIDORI DAVID - VEGNI FILIPPO
4,3
2
CAROBBI VALERIO - CUCCO PAOLINO
4,3
3
FIORINI GUIDO - CARRARO ANDREA
4,4
4
GIOVANI ALESSIO - COPPOLA ALESSANDRO
4,Nc
13/01/2019   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9
1-4
CORRIDORI / VEGNI » GIOVANI / COPPOLA
2-6
2-3
CAROBBI / CUCCO » FIORINI / CARRARO
6-2
1-3
CORRIDORI / VEGNI » FIORINI / CARRARO
0-6
2-4
CAROBBI / CUCCO » GIOVANI / COPPOLA
6-4
3-4
FIORINI / CARRARO » GIOVANI / COPPOLA
2-6
1-2
CORRIDORI / VEGNI » CAROBBI / CUCCO
0-6
Classifica girone 7
V
P
Dif
1
CAROBBI VALERIO / CUCCO PAOLINO
3
0
12
2
GIOVANI ALESSIO / COPPOLA ALESSANDRO
2
1
6
3
FIORINI GUIDO / CARRARO ANDREA
1
2
-2
4
CORRIDORI DAVID / VEGNI FILIPPO
0
3
-16