COPPA BEACH TRIBŲ » ASD BT. » Doppio Femminile  Open

Girone 1
1
DEIANA GIULIA - ZOCCO SIMONA
2,1
2
OTTONELLO GIORGIA - MAGNANI MICHELA
3,3
3
FLORIS MAURA - DEPLANO MARIANNA
4,1
4
FLORIS SILVIA - DESSI MANUELA
3,4
Risultati
3-1
FLORIS / DEPLANO » DEIANA / ZOCCO
2-4
OTTONELLO / MAGNANI » FLORIS / DESSI
4-1
FLORIS / DESSI » DEIANA / ZOCCO
2-3
OTTONELLO / MAGNANI » FLORIS / DEPLANO
1-2
DEIANA / ZOCCO » OTTONELLO / MAGNANI
3-4
FLORIS / DEPLANO » FLORIS / DESSI
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
0
DEIANA GIULIA / ZOCCO SIMONA
0
0
0
0
OTTONELLO GIORGIA / MAGNANI MICHELA
0
0
0
0
FLORIS MAURA / DEPLANO MARIANNA
0
0
0
0
FLORIS SILVIA / DESSI MANUELA
0
0
0


Girone 2
1
SPINAZZOLA PAOLA - PULCRANO ELEONORA
2,3
2
LOI VALERIA - PUCCI MARIA PAOLA
3,3
3
PICCI ALESSIA - PIRAS GIULIA
3,4
4
CIACCIA ALESSANDRA - SERRELI VALERIA
4,1
Risultati
3-1
PICCI / PIRAS » SPINAZZOLA / PULCRANO
2-4
LOI / PUCCI » CIACCIA / SERRELI
4-1
CIACCIA / SERRELI » SPINAZZOLA / PULCRANO
2-3
LOI / PUCCI » PICCI / PIRAS
1-2
SPINAZZOLA / PULCRANO » LOI / PUCCI
3-4
PICCI / PIRAS » CIACCIA / SERRELI
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
0
SPINAZZOLA PAOLA / PULCRANO ELEONORA
0
0
0
0
LOI VALERIA / PUCCI MARIA PAOLA
0
0
0
0
PICCI ALESSIA / PIRAS GIULIA
0
0
0
0
CIACCIA ALESSANDRA / SERRELI VALERIA
0
0
0


Girone 3
1
CARMELITA STEFANIA - CABRAS STEFANIA
2,4
2
ORRU` SARA - ORRų ROBERTA
3,2
3
CERUSICO MARINELLA - PITZANTI CARLA
3,4
4
SOLINAS LUCIANA - MELIS MARCELLA
3,4
Risultati
3-1
CERUSICO / PITZANTI » CARMELITA / CABRAS
2-4
ORRU` / ORRų » SOLINAS / MELIS
4-1
SOLINAS / MELIS » CARMELITA / CABRAS
2-3
ORRU` / ORRų » CERUSICO / PITZANTI
1-2
CARMELITA / CABRAS » ORRU` / ORRų
3-4
CERUSICO / PITZANTI » SOLINAS / MELIS
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
0
CARMELITA STEFANIA / CABRAS STEFANIA
0
0
0
0
ORRU` SARA / ORRų ROBERTA
0
0
0
0
CERUSICO MARINELLA / PITZANTI CARLA
0
0
0
0
SOLINAS LUCIANA / MELIS MARCELLA
0
0
0


Girone 4
1
SCANO MARTINA - IDINI ALESSANDRA
3,1
2
URAS ILARIA - MANENTI SARA
3,1
3
OLLA ANNA - PRESBITERO ELISABETTA
3,4
4
FADDA VERONICA - CABRAS MICHELA
4,2
Risultati
3-1
OLLA / PRESBITERO » SCANO / IDINI
2-4
URAS / MANENTI » FADDA / CABRAS
4-1
FADDA / CABRAS » SCANO / IDINI
2-3
URAS / MANENTI » OLLA / PRESBITERO
1-2
SCANO / IDINI » URAS / MANENTI
3-4
OLLA / PRESBITERO » FADDA / CABRAS
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
0
SCANO MARTINA / IDINI ALESSANDRA
0
0
0
0
URAS ILARIA / MANENTI SARA
0
0
0
0
OLLA ANNA / PRESBITERO ELISABETTA
0
0
0
0
FADDA VERONICA / CABRAS MICHELA
0
0
0