COPPA SAN VALENTINO » ASD B.T. » Doppio Misto FIT Open

Girone 1
1
DEIANA GIULIA - DELOGU DAVIDE
2,1
2
ORRU` SARA - TRUDU LUCIANO
3,2
3
MAGNANI MICHELA - CAPELLI MASSIMILIANO
4,1
4
MANENTI SARA - MANENTI RICCARDO
4,1
Risultati
3-1
MAGNANI / CAPELLI » DEIANA / DELOGU
2-9
2-4
ORRU` / TRUDU » MANENTI / MANENTI
6-9
4-1
MANENTI / MANENTI » DEIANA / DELOGU
8-9
2-3
ORRU` / TRUDU » MAGNANI / CAPELLI
9-3
1-2
DEIANA / DELOGU » ORRU` / TRUDU
9-6
3-4
MAGNANI / CAPELLI » MANENTI / MANENTI
4-9
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
DEIANA GIULIA / DELOGU DAVIDE
3
0
11
2
MANENTI SARA / MANENTI RICCARDO
2
1
7
3
ORRU` SARA / TRUDU LUCIANO
1
2
0
4
MAGNANI MICHELA / CAPELLI MASSIMILIANO
0
3
-18


Girone 2
1
SPINAZZOLA PAOLA - FRAU RICCARDO
2,3
2
CUSINU LUCIA - FRATINI DIEGO
3,2
3
PISANU MARIA ANTONIETTA - MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE
4,3
4
MUSSETTI EMMA - REGINATO ANDREA
4,1
Risultati
3-1
PISANU / MARTINEZ » SPINAZZOLA / FRAU
3-9
2-4
CUSINU / FRATINI » MUSSETTI / REGINATO
2-9
4-1
MUSSETTI / REGINATO » SPINAZZOLA / FRAU
7-9
2-3
CUSINU / FRATINI » PISANU / MARTINEZ
9-1
1-2
SPINAZZOLA / FRAU » CUSINU / FRATINI
8-9
3-4
PISANU / MARTINEZ » MUSSETTI / REGINATO
1-9
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
MUSSETTI EMMA / REGINATO ANDREA
2
1
13
2
SPINAZZOLA PAOLA / FRAU RICCARDO
2
1
7
3
CUSINU LUCIA / FRATINI DIEGO
2
1
2
4
PISANU MARIA ANTONIETTA / MARTINEZ GIUSEPPE
0
3
-22


Girone 3
1
MIRTILLO PATRIZIA - D ANIELLO ANDREA
2,3
2
URAS ILARIA - CARBONI MARCO
3,1
3
ORRù SIMONA - CORPINO RICCARDO
4,Nc
4
GRECO INES - DESSI ALBERTO
3,2
Risultati
3-1
ORRù / CORPINO » MIRTILLO / D ANIELLO
0-9
2-4
URAS / CARBONI » GRECO / DESSI
9-7
4-1
GRECO / DESSI » MIRTILLO / D ANIELLO
9-4
2-3
URAS / CARBONI » ORRù / CORPINO
9-0
1-2
MIRTILLO / D ANIELLO » URAS / CARBONI
2-9
3-4
ORRù / CORPINO » GRECO / DESSI
0-9
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
URAS ILARIA / CARBONI MARCO
3
0
18
2
GRECO INES / DESSI ALBERTO
2
1
12
3
MIRTILLO PATRIZIA / D ANIELLO ANDREA
1
2
-3
4
ORRù SIMONA / CORPINO RICCARDO
0
3
-27


Girone 4
1
CARMELITA STEFANIA - LODDO FABRIZIO
2,4
2
SCANO MARTINA - FRAU CRISTIAN
3,1
3
LOI VALERIA - IBBA PIERO
3,3
4
PULCRANO ELEONORA - POLIDETTI FABIO FAUSTO
4,1
Risultati
3-1
LOI / IBBA » CARMELITA / LODDO
6-9
2-4
SCANO / FRAU » PULCRANO / POLIDETTI
9-7
4-1
PULCRANO / POLIDETTI » CARMELITA / LODDO
9-4
2-3
SCANO / FRAU » LOI / IBBA
9-1
1-2
CARMELITA / LODDO » SCANO / FRAU
7-9
3-4
LOI / IBBA » PULCRANO / POLIDETTI
0-9
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
SCANO MARTINA / FRAU CRISTIAN
3
0
12
2
PULCRANO ELEONORA / POLIDETTI FABIO FAUSTO
2
1
12
3
CARMELITA STEFANIA / LODDO FABRIZIO
1
2
-4
4
LOI VALERIA / IBBA PIERO
0
3
-20