Campionati Regionali Emilia Romagna Under - U18 U16 U14 U12 » Riccione Beach Arena » Doppio Maschile  Under 18

Girone 1
1
NUTI ANDREA - GABELLINI GIACOMO
2,3
2
VALDINOCI THOMAS - SILVAGNI ALESSANDRO
4,Nc
3
CAMILLO GIOVANNI - GHERARDI NICOLA
3,4
Risultati
2-3
VALDINOCI / SILVAGNI » CAMILLO / GHERARDI
7-6
1-3
NUTI / GABELLINI » CAMILLO / GHERARDI
6-0
1-2
NUTI / GABELLINI » VALDINOCI / SILVAGNI
6-1
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
NUTI ANDREA / GABELLINI GIACOMO
2
0
11
2
VALDINOCI THOMAS / SILVAGNI ALESSANDRO
1
1
-4
3
CAMILLO GIOVANNI / GHERARDI NICOLA
0
2
-7


Girone 2
1
CATTANI NICCOLò - BIAGETTI LORENZO
2,2
2
BRIOLINI MATTEO - FEROSI MARCO
4,4
3
CECI GIANLUCA - OMICINI ALBERTO
4,1
Risultati
2-3
BRIOLINI / FEROSI » CECI / OMICINI
0-6
1-3
CATTANI / BIAGETTI » CECI / OMICINI
6-2
1-2
CATTANI / BIAGETTI » BRIOLINI / FEROSI
6-0
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
CATTANI NICCOLò / BIAGETTI LORENZO
2
0
10
2
CECI GIANLUCA / OMICINI ALBERTO
1
1
2
3
BRIOLINI MATTEO / FEROSI MARCO
0
2
-12


Girone 3
1
BAZZI MATTIA - CAROLI FEDERICO
2,3
2
PASINI MARCO - MAURI LORENZO
4,4
3
CAMMARATA NICOLO` - GORI GIACOMO
4,4
Risultati
2-3
PASINI / MAURI » CAMMARATA / GORI
4-6
1-3
BAZZI / CAROLI » CAMMARATA / GORI
6-1
1-2
BAZZI / CAROLI » PASINI / MAURI
6-2
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
BAZZI MATTIA / CAROLI FEDERICO
2
0
9
2
CAMMARATA NICOLO` / GORI GIACOMO
1
1
-3
3
PASINI MARCO / MAURI LORENZO
0
2
-6


Girone 4
1
ANDREOLINI LUCA - BALDINI NICOLO`
2,4
2
ROSSI JACOPO - CROATTI LEONARDO
4,2
3
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO - TOMMASOLI MATTIA
3,2
Risultati
2-3
ROSSI / CROATTI » SIGNORINI / TOMMASOLI
6-4
1-3
ANDREOLINI / BALDINI » SIGNORINI / TOMMASOLI
2-6
1-2
ANDREOLINI / BALDINI » ROSSI / CROATTI
6-0
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO / TOMMASOLI MATTIA
1
1
2
2
ANDREOLINI LUCA / BALDINI NICOLO`
1
1
2
3
ROSSI JACOPO / CROATTI LEONARDO
1
1
-4


Girone 5
1
PAGANELLI FEDERICO - CASOLI TOMAS
3,1
2
JUBLIN DARIO - GELLI NICO
4,3
3
TARONI MATTIA - GALEATI FILIPPO
3,3
Risultati
2-3
JUBLIN / GELLI » TARONI / GALEATI
5-7
1-3
PAGANELLI / CASOLI » TARONI / GALEATI
6-4
1-2
PAGANELLI / CASOLI » JUBLIN / GELLI
6-0
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
PAGANELLI FEDERICO / CASOLI TOMAS
2
0
8
2
TARONI MATTIA / GALEATI FILIPPO
1
1
0
3
JUBLIN DARIO / GELLI NICO
0
2
-8


Girone 6
1
VERONESI ANDREA - SGUBBI ERIK
3,2
2
VITALI MATTEO 2002 - LORENZETTI GIACOMO
4,1
3
CAMPEDELLI PETER - AGOSTINI TOMMASO
3,1
Risultati
2-3
VITALI / LORENZETTI » CAMPEDELLI / AGOSTINI
6-0
1-3
VERONESI / SGUBBI » CAMPEDELLI / AGOSTINI
6-3
1-2
VERONESI / SGUBBI » VITALI / LORENZETTI
6-1
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
VERONESI ANDREA / SGUBBI ERIK
2
0
8
2
VITALI MATTEO 2002 / LORENZETTI GIACOMO
1
1
1
3
CAMPEDELLI PETER / AGOSTINI TOMMASO
0
2
-9