3^ TAPPA WINTER TOUR UNDER RAKETOWN FORLì » ASD ANGELS BEACH & SCHOOL » Doppio Maschile  Under 14

Girone 1
1
MANFREDINI NICOLA - BACCILI DAVIDE
4,1
2
BUCCELLATO SAMUELE - MAMINI MATTIA
4,Nc
3
SCHIAVINA TOMMASO - NANNINI MATTEO
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
SCHIAVINA / NANNINI » MANFREDINI / BACCILI
0-6
2-3
BUCCELLATO / MAMINI » SCHIAVINA / NANNINI
0-6
1-2
MANFREDINI / BACCILI » BUCCELLATO / MAMINI
6-0
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
MANFREDINI NICOLA / BACCILI DAVIDE
2
0
12
2
SCHIAVINA TOMMASO / NANNINI MATTEO
1
1
0
3
BUCCELLATO SAMUELE / MAMINI MATTIA
0
2
-12


Girone 2
1
ZUFFI GIAN MATTEO - FRATTOLILLO TRISTANO
4,1
2
DE FLAVIIS LORENZO - COSATTO FRANCESCO
4,Nc
3
MANETTA FILIPPO - BRUNELLO GIULIO
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
MANETTA / BRUNELLO » ZUFFI / FRATTOLILLO
0-6
2-3
DE FLAVIIS / COSATTO » MANETTA / BRUNELLO
2-6
1-2
ZUFFI / FRATTOLILLO » DE FLAVIIS / COSATTO
6-1
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
ZUFFI GIAN MATTEO / FRATTOLILLO TRISTANO
2
0
11
2
MANETTA FILIPPO / BRUNELLO GIULIO
1
1
-2
3
DE FLAVIIS LORENZO / COSATTO FRANCESCO
0
2
-9


Girone 3
1
BALLESTRIERI FEDERICO - PIVI LEONARDO
4,2
2
GRILLANDA LUCA - PIVETTI ANDREA
4,Nc
3
RICCI RICCARDO - MOFFA FEDERICO
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
RICCI / MOFFA » BALLESTRIERI / PIVI
1-6
2-3
GRILLANDA / PIVETTI » RICCI / MOFFA
6-0
1-2
BALLESTRIERI / PIVI » GRILLANDA / PIVETTI
6-2
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
BALLESTRIERI FEDERICO / PIVI LEONARDO
2
0
9
2
GRILLANDA LUCA / PIVETTI ANDREA
1
1
2
3
RICCI RICCARDO / MOFFA FEDERICO
0
2
-11


Girone 4
1
PANTOLI LORENZO - PAGANELLI EDOARDO
4,2
2
MARESI JACOPO MARIA - BARONI LEONARDO
4,Nc
3
CORREGGIOLI FABIO - LOBERTI TOMMASO
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
CORREGGIOLI / LOBERTI » PANTOLI / PAGANELLI
1-6
2-3
MARESI / BARONI » CORREGGIOLI / LOBERTI
5-7
1-2
PANTOLI / PAGANELLI » MARESI / BARONI
6-1
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
PANTOLI LORENZO / PAGANELLI EDOARDO
2
0
10
2
CORREGGIOLI FABIO / LOBERTI TOMMASO
1
1
-3
3
MARESI JACOPO MARIA / BARONI LEONARDO
0
2
-7


Girone 5
1
D`ANDREA FILIPPO - PROSPERI TOMMASO
4,3
2
DALL`ARA ACHILLE - SENNI MANUEL
4,Nc
3
GAMBERONI MATTIA - CARPANELLI LUCA
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
GAMBERONI / CARPANELLI » D`ANDREA / PROSPERI
0-6
2-3
DALL`ARA / SENNI » GAMBERONI / CARPANELLI
6-0
1-2
D`ANDREA / PROSPERI » DALL`ARA / SENNI
6-2
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
D`ANDREA FILIPPO / PROSPERI TOMMASO
2
0
10
2
DALL`ARA ACHILLE / SENNI MANUEL
1
1
2
3
GAMBERONI MATTIA / CARPANELLI LUCA
0
2
-12


Girone 6
1
DI LUCA MARCO - CASTELLI EDOARDO
4,Nc
2
MAGAGNI NICOLA - SARTINI LORENZO
4,Nc
3
DI MATTEO GIOVANNI - NOBILI FEDERICO
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
DI MATTEO / NOBILI » DI LUCA / CASTELLI
1-6
2-3
MAGAGNI / SARTINI » DI MATTEO / NOBILI
6-1
1-2
DI LUCA / CASTELLI » MAGAGNI / SARTINI
2-6
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
MAGAGNI NICOLA / SARTINI LORENZO
2
0
9
2
DI LUCA MARCO / CASTELLI EDOARDO
1
1
1
3
DI MATTEO GIOVANNI / NOBILI FEDERICO
0
2
-10


Girone 7
1
ROCCHI FRANCESCO - RINALDINI PIETRO
4,Nc
2
GAMBERI ALESSANDRO - SGARGI FEDERICO
4,Nc
3
VERONESI MAURIZIO - ZUCCHINI DIEGO
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
VERONESI / ZUCCHINI » ROCCHI / RINALDINI
0-6
2-3
GAMBERI / SGARGI » VERONESI / ZUCCHINI
6-4
1-2
ROCCHI / RINALDINI » GAMBERI / SGARGI
6-1
Classifica girone 7
V
P
Dif
1
ROCCHI FRANCESCO / RINALDINI PIETRO
2
0
11
2
GAMBERI ALESSANDRO / SGARGI FEDERICO
1
1
-3
3
VERONESI MAURIZIO / ZUCCHINI DIEGO
0
2
-8


Girone 8
1
ORLANDINI ALEX - MINGHINI EDOARDO
4,Nc
2
LENA PIETRO - MIMMI LORENZO
4,Nc
3
BARAVELLI SIMONE - FARNETI MATTEO
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
BARAVELLI / FARNETI » ORLANDINI / MINGHINI
2-6
2-3
LENA / MIMMI » BARAVELLI / FARNETI
6-7
1-2
ORLANDINI / MINGHINI » LENA / MIMMI
3-6
Classifica girone 8
V
P
Dif
1
LENA PIETRO / MIMMI LORENZO
1
1
2
2
ORLANDINI ALEX / MINGHINI EDOARDO
1
1
1
3
BARAVELLI SIMONE / FARNETI MATTEO
1
1
-3


Girone 9
1
SIRRI SAMUELE - POLLINO GIACOMO ALESSANDRO
4,Nc
2
CILLANI NICCOLO` - DANIELI GIULIO
4,Nc
3
FILATKIN LEV - CHEREMENIN ARTEM
4,Nc
Risultati
3-1
FILATKIN / CHEREMENIN » SIRRI / POLLINO
6-4
2-3
CILLANI / DANIELI » FILATKIN / CHEREMENIN
0-6
1-2
SIRRI / POLLINO » CILLANI / DANIELI
6-2
Classifica girone 9
V
P
Dif
1
FILATKIN LEV / CHEREMENIN ARTEM
2
0
8
2
SIRRI SAMUELE / POLLINO GIACOMO ALESSANDRO
1
1
2
3
CILLANI NICCOLO` / DANIELI GIULIO
0
2
-10