#I LOVE BEACH TENNIS » Asd Bad Players » Doppio Maschile  Open

Girone 1
1
TRASATTI STEFANO - AGRIFOGLI ALESSIO
2,3
2
STOLZI YURI - SETTEMBRE ANTONIO
4,1
3
MUSCO VITTORIO - SERGIO GABRIELE
4,Nc
11/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9.30
3-1
MUSCO / SERGIO » TRASATTI / AGRIFOGLI
1-6
2-3
STOLZI / SETTEMBRE » MUSCO / SERGIO
6-4
1-2
TRASATTI / AGRIFOGLI » STOLZI / SETTEMBRE
6-0
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
TRASATTI STEFANO / AGRIFOGLI ALESSIO
2
0
11
2
STOLZI YURI / SETTEMBRE ANTONIO
1
1
-4
3
MUSCO VITTORIO / SERGIO GABRIELE
0
2
-7


Girone 2
1
PAOLICCHI ALESSIO - LEMMETTI MATTEO
2,3
2
D`ANDREA MAURIZIO - D`ANDREA FILIPPO
3,4
3
POGGETTI NICOLA - GHILARDUCCI GEORGIY MAICOL
4,Nc
11/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9.30
3-1
POGGETTI / GHILARDUCCI » PAOLICCHI / LEMMETTI
3-6
2-3
D`ANDREA / D`ANDREA » POGGETTI / GHILARDUCCI
7-5
1-2
PAOLICCHI / LEMMETTI » D`ANDREA / D`ANDREA
6-2
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
PAOLICCHI ALESSIO / LEMMETTI MATTEO
2
0
7
2
D`ANDREA MAURIZIO / D`ANDREA FILIPPO
1
1
-2
3
POGGETTI NICOLA / GHILARDUCCI GEORGIY MAICOL
0
2
-5


Girone 3
1
GAMBI NICOLA - GIGLI GIANLUCA
3,1
2
APOLLONIO CRISTIAN - BACCILI DAVIDE
3,4
3
MORANDINI VITTORIO - FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA
4,2
11/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9.3
3-1
MORANDINI / FEDERIGHI » GAMBI / GIGLI
3-6
2-3
APOLLONIO / BACCILI » MORANDINI / FEDERIGHI
6-4
1-2
GAMBI / GIGLI » APOLLONIO / BACCILI
7-5
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
GAMBI NICOLA / GIGLI GIANLUCA
2
0
5
2
APOLLONIO CRISTIAN / BACCILI DAVIDE
1
1
0
3
MORANDINI VITTORIO / FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA
0
2
-5


Girone 4
1
ROSSI REPANAI MARCO - TUCCINARDI STEFANO
3,1
2
SPELLA ALESSANDRO - CHINI ALESSIO
3,3
3
BILLI ALESSANDRO - BEN M`BAREK NIZAR
4,4
11/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9.3
3-1
BILLI / BEN M`BAREK » ROSSI REPANAI / TUCCINARDI
6-3
2-3
SPELLA / CHINI » BILLI / BEN M`BAREK
6-2
1-2
ROSSI REPANAI / TUCCINARDI » SPELLA / CHINI
3-6
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
SPELLA ALESSANDRO / CHINI ALESSIO
2
0
7
2
BILLI ALESSANDRO / BEN M`BAREK NIZAR
1
1
-1
3
ROSSI REPANAI MARCO / TUCCINARDI STEFANO
0
2
-6


Girone 5
1
D`ANDREA TOMMASO - LENCIONI LORENZO
3,1
2
IODICE ALESSIO - CARFORA MARCO
3,3
3
CROATTI FILIPPO - COVERI NICOLA
4,2
11/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 10.30
3-1
CROATTI / COVERI » D`ANDREA / LENCIONI
0-5
2-3
IODICE / CARFORA » CROATTI / COVERI
5-0
1-2
D`ANDREA / LENCIONI » IODICE / CARFORA
6-3
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
D`ANDREA TOMMASO / LENCIONI LORENZO
2
0
8
2
IODICE ALESSIO / CARFORA MARCO
1
1
2
3
CROATTI FILIPPO / COVERI NICOLA
0
2
-10