SERVIZI E VISURE CUP 2021 - 600€ . APPROVATO C.O.N.I. » ASD BEACH TENNIS TOSCANA EVENT » Doppio Maschile  Open

Girone 1
1
PISCHEDDA CRISTIAN - GONNELLA MATTEO
2,4
2
BORRACELLI LUCA - BURLA YURI
3,3
3
STOICA SIMON - CAPPUCCINI SAMUELE
3,4
18/04/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9 TC EUROPA 2000
3-1
STOICA / CAPPUCCINI » PISCHEDDA / GONNELLA
3-6
2-3
BORRACELLI / BURLA » STOICA / CAPPUCCINI
6-3
1-2
PISCHEDDA / GONNELLA » BORRACELLI / BURLA
6-3
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
PISCHEDDA CRISTIAN / GONNELLA MATTEO
2
0
6
2
BORRACELLI LUCA / BURLA YURI
1
1
0
3
STOICA SIMON / CAPPUCCINI SAMUELE
0
2
-6


Girone 2
1
VERONESI ANDREA - BONORA GIACOMO
2,2
2
STOLZI YURI - STORAI SIMONE
3,3
3
CARLOTTI LORENZO - ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO
4,4
18/04/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9 TC EUROPA 2000
3-1
CARLOTTI / ZUCCHINI » VERONESI / BONORA
0-5
2-3
STOLZI / STORAI » CARLOTTI / ZUCCHINI
5-0
1-2
VERONESI / BONORA » STOLZI / STORAI
6-3
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
VERONESI ANDREA / BONORA GIACOMO
2
0
8
2
STOLZI YURI / STORAI SIMONE
1
1
2
3
CARLOTTI LORENZO / ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO
0
2
-10


Girone 3
1
GIABBANI LUCA - IGNIRRI RICCARDO
2,3
2
MAGNANI MANUELE - CORRIDORI MIRCO
3,2
3
NANNI FILIPPO - VICHI ALESSANDRO
3,4
18/04/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9 CT GROSSETO
3-1
NANNI / VICHI » GIABBANI / IGNIRRI
0-6
2-3
MAGNANI / CORRIDORI » NANNI / VICHI
7-6
1-2
GIABBANI / IGNIRRI » MAGNANI / CORRIDORI
6-2
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
GIABBANI LUCA / IGNIRRI RICCARDO
2
0
10
2
MAGNANI MANUELE / CORRIDORI MIRCO
1
1
-3
3
NANNI FILIPPO / VICHI ALESSANDRO
0
2
-7


Girone 4
1
CROATTI LEONARDO - CAPPELLI MATTEO
2,4
2
MAGINI SAMUELE - BANCHI ANDREA
3,2
3
FONTANA DAVIDE - MANGIAVACCHI ALESSANDRO
3,4
18/04/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9 TC EUROPA 2000
3-1
FONTANA / MANGIAVACCHI » CROATTI / CAPPELLI
0-6
2-3
MAGINI / BANCHI » FONTANA / MANGIAVACCHI
7-5
1-2
CROATTI / CAPPELLI » MAGINI / BANCHI
6-3
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
CROATTI LEONARDO / CAPPELLI MATTEO
2
0
9
2
MAGINI SAMUELE / BANCHI ANDREA
1
1
-1
3
FONTANA DAVIDE / MANGIAVACCHI ALESSANDRO
0
2
-8


Girone 5
1
D’ANDREA TOMMASO - LENCIONI LORENZO
2,4
2
VERGNI FRANCESCO - BELFIORE FRANCESCO
3,2
3
FONTANA TOMMASO - VEGNI FILIPPO
4,1
18/04/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9 TC EUROPA 2000
3-1
FONTANA / VEGNI » D’ANDREA / LENCIONI
4-6
2-3
VERGNI / BELFIORE » FONTANA / VEGNI
6-2
1-2
D’ANDREA / LENCIONI » VERGNI / BELFIORE
6-2
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
D’ANDREA TOMMASO / LENCIONI LORENZO
2
0
6
2
VERGNI FRANCESCO / BELFIORE FRANCESCO
1
1
0
3
FONTANA TOMMASO / VEGNI FILIPPO
0
2
-6


Girone 6
1
GARAVINI LUCA - PEPI ALESSANDRO
3,1
2
CROATTI FILIPPO - COVERI NICOLA
3,3
3
CORRIDORI DAVID - BALDASSARRI MATTEO
3,4
4
MONTESANO MATTIA - CERCIELLO ETTORE
4,3
18/04/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9 CT GROSSETO
3-1
CORRIDORI / BALDASSARRI » GARAVINI / PEPI
3-6
2-4
CROATTI / COVERI » MONTESANO / CERCIELLO
6-4
4-1
MONTESANO / CERCIELLO » GARAVINI / PEPI
6-3
2-3
CROATTI / COVERI » CORRIDORI / BALDASSARRI
6-4
1-2
GARAVINI / PEPI » CROATTI / COVERI
6-3
3-4
CORRIDORI / BALDASSARRI » MONTESANO / CERCIELLO
6-2
Classifica girone 6
V
P
Dif
1
GARAVINI LUCA / PEPI ALESSANDRO
2
1
3
2
CROATTI FILIPPO / COVERI NICOLA
2
1
1
3
CORRIDORI DAVID / BALDASSARRI MATTEO
1
2
-1
4
MONTESANO MATTIA / CERCIELLO ETTORE
1
2
-3


Girone 7
1
TARDUCCI NICCOLO` - MANFREDINI NICOLA
3,2
2
BUSDRAGHI DARIO - LENZI LUCA
3,3
3
SETTEMBRE ANTONIO - TORRINI GIANNI
3,2
18/04/2021   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 9 CT GROSSETO
3-1
SETTEMBRE / TORRINI » TARDUCCI / MANFREDINI
5-7
2-3
BUSDRAGHI / LENZI » SETTEMBRE / TORRINI
6-7
1-2
TARDUCCI / MANFREDINI » BUSDRAGHI / LENZI
3-6
Classifica girone 7
V
P
Dif
1
BUSDRAGHI DARIO / LENZI LUCA
1
1
2
2
TARDUCCI NICCOLO` / MANFREDINI NICOLA
1
1
-1
3
SETTEMBRE ANTONIO / TORRINI GIANNI
1
1
-1