1° TROFEO FANTINI CLUB BEACHTENNIS (1.500€) » DOCK SSDARL » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 3,1

Girone 1
1
PONTI EDOARDO - MINGHINI ANDREA
3,1
2
FUSCHINI ANDREA - MINGAZZI LORENZO
3,4
3
ZANNI FILIPPO - PALTRINIERI DAVIDE
3,4
4
DOMENICONI FRANCESCO - FORTI ALESSANDRO
4,2
Risultati
3-1
ZANNI / PALTRINIERI » PONTI / MINGHINI
3-6
2-4
FUSCHINI / MINGAZZI » DOMENICONI / FORTI
6-4
4-1
DOMENICONI / FORTI » PONTI / MINGHINI
0-6
2-3
FUSCHINI / MINGAZZI » ZANNI / PALTRINIERI
6-4
1-2
PONTI / MINGHINI » FUSCHINI / MINGAZZI
4-6
3-4
ZANNI / PALTRINIERI » DOMENICONI / FORTI
6-7
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
FUSCHINI ANDREA / MINGAZZI LORENZO
3
0
6
2
PONTI EDOARDO / MINGHINI ANDREA
2
1
7
3
DOMENICONI FRANCESCO / FORTI ALESSANDRO
1
2
-7
4
ZANNI FILIPPO / PALTRINIERI DAVIDE
0
3
-6


Girone 2
1
TOTTI MIRCO - MARIOTTI MICHELE
3,1
2
COVERI NICOLA - BARUZZI GIAMMARCO
3,4
3
VIOTTI UGO - DACREMA ALBERTO
4,3
Risultati
3-1
VIOTTI / DACREMA » TOTTI / MARIOTTI
0-6
2-3
COVERI / BARUZZI » VIOTTI / DACREMA
6-2
1-2
TOTTI / MARIOTTI » COVERI / BARUZZI
6-1
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
TOTTI MIRCO / MARIOTTI MICHELE
2
0
11
2
COVERI NICOLA / BARUZZI GIAMMARCO
1
1
-1
3
VIOTTI UGO / DACREMA ALBERTO
0
2
-10


Girone 3
1
ZANNONI MATTEO - FILIPPINI ANDREA
3,2
2
RAVERA GIACOMO - RIGHI MARCO
3,3
3
ROSSI JACOPO - SPENNATO ALESSIO
4,1
Risultati
3-1
ROSSI / SPENNATO » ZANNONI / FILIPPINI
7-6
2-3
RAVERA / RIGHI » ROSSI / SPENNATO
6-7
1-2
ZANNONI / FILIPPINI » RAVERA / RIGHI
1-6
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
ROSSI JACOPO / SPENNATO ALESSIO
2
0
2
2
RAVERA GIACOMO / RIGHI MARCO
1
1
4
3
ZANNONI MATTEO / FILIPPINI ANDREA
0
2
-6


Girone 4
1
GIGLI GIANLUCA - SANZANI ALEX
3,3
2
TUROLLA MATTEO - GRANDI LUCA
3,3
3
CASINI ROPA MATTEO - ROCCHI EMANUELE
4,1
Risultati
3-1
CASINI ROPA / ROCCHI » GIGLI / SANZANI
6-2
2-3
TUROLLA / GRANDI » CASINI ROPA / ROCCHI
6-4
1-2
GIGLI / SANZANI » TUROLLA / GRANDI
1-6
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
TUROLLA MATTEO / GRANDI LUCA
2
0
7
2
CASINI ROPA MATTEO / ROCCHI EMANUELE
1
1
2
3
GIGLI GIANLUCA / SANZANI ALEX
0
2
-9