#I LOVE BEACH TENNIS » Asd Bad Players » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
D`ANDREA TOMMASO - BACCILI LUCA
3,1
2
CARFORA MARCO - GORI GABRIELE
3,4
3
TUCCINARDI STEFANO - SERGIO GABRIELE
3,2
4
BILLI ALESSANDRO - BEN M`BAREK NIZAR
4,4
11/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14:00
3-1
TUCCINARDI / SERGIO » D`ANDREA / BACCILI
6-4
2-4
CARFORA / GORI » BILLI / BEN M`BAREK
3-6
4-1
BILLI / BEN M`BAREK » D`ANDREA / BACCILI
6-2
2-3
CARFORA / GORI » TUCCINARDI / SERGIO
4-6
1-2
D`ANDREA / BACCILI » CARFORA / GORI
2-6
3-4
TUCCINARDI / SERGIO » BILLI / BEN M`BAREK
7-5
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
TUCCINARDI STEFANO / SERGIO GABRIELE
3
0
6
2
BILLI ALESSANDRO / BEN M`BAREK NIZAR
2
1
5
3
CARFORA MARCO / GORI GABRIELE
1
2
-1
4
D`ANDREA TOMMASO / BACCILI LUCA
0
3
-10


Girone 2
1
ROSSI REPANAI MARCO - VAGAGGINI SIMONE
3,1
2
APOLLONIO CRISTIAN - CEI STEFANO
3,4
3
BUCCI LEONARDO - POGGETTI NICOLA
4,2
4
SERGIO MICHELE - MUSCO VITTORIO
4,Nc
11/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 14:00
3-1
BUCCI / POGGETTI » ROSSI REPANAI / VAGAGGINI
1-6
2-4
APOLLONIO / CEI » SERGIO / MUSCO
0-5
4-1
SERGIO / MUSCO » ROSSI REPANAI / VAGAGGINI
2-6
2-3
APOLLONIO / CEI » BUCCI / POGGETTI
0-5
1-2
ROSSI REPANAI / VAGAGGINI » APOLLONIO / CEI
5-0
3-4
BUCCI / POGGETTI » SERGIO / MUSCO
6-3
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
ROSSI REPANAI MARCO / VAGAGGINI SIMONE
3
0
14
2
BUCCI LEONARDO / POGGETTI NICOLA
2
1
3
3
SERGIO MICHELE / MUSCO VITTORIO
1
2
-2
4
APOLLONIO CRISTIAN / CEI STEFANO
0
3
-15


Girone 3
1
AGRIFOGLI ALESSIO - VOLPE MANUEL
3,2
2
D`ANDREA MAURIZIO - D`ANDREA FILIPPO
3,4
3
STOLZI YURI - SETTEMBRE ANTONIO
4,1
4
CHINI ALESSIO - DEL PISTOIA DAVIDE
3,4
11/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 15:00
3-1
STOLZI / SETTEMBRE » AGRIFOGLI / VOLPE
6-2
2-4
D`ANDREA / D`ANDREA » CHINI / DEL PISTOIA
0-6
4-1
CHINI / DEL PISTOIA » AGRIFOGLI / VOLPE
6-1
2-3
D`ANDREA / D`ANDREA » STOLZI / SETTEMBRE
1-6
1-2
AGRIFOGLI / VOLPE » D`ANDREA / D`ANDREA
4-6
3-4
STOLZI / SETTEMBRE » CHINI / DEL PISTOIA
6-2
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
STOLZI YURI / SETTEMBRE ANTONIO
3
0
13
2
CHINI ALESSIO / DEL PISTOIA DAVIDE
2
1
7
3
D`ANDREA MAURIZIO / D`ANDREA FILIPPO
1
2
-9
4
AGRIFOGLI ALESSIO / VOLPE MANUEL
0
3
-11


Girone 4
1
LENCIONI LORENZO - BENASSAI TOMMASO
3,3
2
SPELLA ALESSANDRO - GENOVESI ITALO
3,3
3
MORANDINI VITTORIO - FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA
4,2
4
BACCILI DAVIDE - LEMMETTI MATTEO
3,4
11/10/2020   Risultati   »   Inizio ore: 15:00
3-1
MORANDINI / FEDERIGHI » LENCIONI / BENASSAI
7-6
2-4
SPELLA / GENOVESI » BACCILI / LEMMETTI
0-6
4-1
BACCILI / LEMMETTI » LENCIONI / BENASSAI
0-6
2-3
SPELLA / GENOVESI » MORANDINI / FEDERIGHI
3-6
1-2
LENCIONI / BENASSAI » SPELLA / GENOVESI
6-1
3-4
MORANDINI / FEDERIGHI » BACCILI / LEMMETTI
2-6
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
LENCIONI LORENZO / BENASSAI TOMMASO
2
1
10
2
BACCILI DAVIDE / LEMMETTI MATTEO
2
1
4
3
MORANDINI VITTORIO / FEDERIGHI EDOARDO MATIA
2
1
0
4
SPELLA ALESSANDRO / GENOVESI ITALO
0
3
-14