Bi Esse Cup » ASD Beach Space » Doppio Maschile  Limitato 4,1

Girone 1
1
BRAGAGNI ALESSIO - SPELLA ALESSANDRO
4,1
2
FIORINI GIANLUCA - POZZOBON FABIO
4,3
3
PANERATI GIANMARCO - ARTURI ANDREA
4,4
   Risultati
2-3
FIORINI / POZZOBON » PANERATI / ARTURI
6-1
1-3
BRAGAGNI / SPELLA » PANERATI / ARTURI
6-1
1-2
BRAGAGNI / SPELLA » FIORINI / POZZOBON
6-1
Classifica girone 1
V
P
Dif
1
BRAGAGNI ALESSIO / SPELLA ALESSANDRO
2
0
10
2
FIORINI GIANLUCA / POZZOBON FABIO
1
1
0
3
PANERATI GIANMARCO / ARTURI ANDREA
0
2
-10


Girone 2
1
CHINI ALESSIO - GIORDANO GIANNI
4,1
2
BIANCHI FRANCO - ANTOGNETTI CRISTIANO
4,3
3
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO - BENASSAI TOMMASO
4,3
   Risultati
2-3
BIANCHI / ANTOGNETTI » ROMAGNOLI / BENASSAI
0-6
1-3
CHINI / GIORDANO » ROMAGNOLI / BENASSAI
4-6
1-2
CHINI / GIORDANO » BIANCHI / ANTOGNETTI
6-3
Classifica girone 2
V
P
Dif
1
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO / BENASSAI TOMMASO
2
0
8
2
CHINI ALESSIO / GIORDANO GIANNI
1
1
1
3
BIANCHI FRANCO / ANTOGNETTI CRISTIANO
0
2
-9


Girone 3
1
BACCILI LUCA - PUCCI VALERIO
4,1
2
ERCOLINI MARIO - ERCOLINI SANDRO
4,3
3
MARAGLINO GIULIANO - DEL SARTO SIMONE
4,Nc
   Risultati
2-3
ERCOLINI / ERCOLINI » MARAGLINO / DEL SARTO
4-6
1-3
BACCILI / PUCCI » MARAGLINO / DEL SARTO
6-3
1-2
BACCILI / PUCCI » ERCOLINI / ERCOLINI
6-2
Classifica girone 3
V
P
Dif
1
BACCILI LUCA / PUCCI VALERIO
2
0
7
2
MARAGLINO GIULIANO / DEL SARTO SIMONE
1
1
-1
3
ERCOLINI MARIO / ERCOLINI SANDRO
0
2
-6


Girone 4
1
GRONCHI MILCO - VASELLI GIANLUCA
4,2
2
MARCONI DAVIDE - CECCHETTI DAVIDE
4,2
3
TUVERI ROBERTO - LIMBERTI LORENZO
4,Nc
   Risultati
2-3
MARCONI / CECCHETTI » TUVERI / LIMBERTI
6-4
1-3
GRONCHI / VASELLI » TUVERI / LIMBERTI
6-0
1-2
GRONCHI / VASELLI » MARCONI / CECCHETTI
6-1
Classifica girone 4
V
P
Dif
1
GRONCHI MILCO / VASELLI GIANLUCA
2
0
11
2
MARCONI DAVIDE / CECCHETTI DAVIDE
1
1
-3
3
TUVERI ROBERTO / LIMBERTI LORENZO
0
2
-8


Girone 5
1
GENOVESI ITALO - CASTAGNA DANIELE
4,2
2
DEL PISTOIA FABRIZIO - BRACALONI SIMONE
4,2
3
BIZZARRI NICOLA - TARANTINO SERGIO
4,Nc
   Risultati
2-3
DEL PISTOIA / BRACALONI » BIZZARRI / TARANTINO
6-4
1-3
GENOVESI / CASTAGNA » BIZZARRI / TARANTINO
6-4
1-2
GENOVESI / CASTAGNA » DEL PISTOIA / BRACALONI
6-7
Classifica girone 5
V
P
Dif
1
DEL PISTOIA FABRIZIO / BRACALONI SIMONE
2
0
3
2
GENOVESI ITALO / CASTAGNA DANIELE
1
1
1
3
BIZZARRI NICOLA / TARANTINO SERGIO
0
2
-4